Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 75723/New Bongaigaon - Guwahati (Chilarai) DEMU

Check the current running status of 75723/New Bongaigaon - Guwahati (Chilarai) DEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

75723 / New Bongaigaon - Guwahati (Chilarai) DEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station New Bongaigaon Junction,NBQ
  • Start Date 10 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 10 Dec 2019 06:27
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

origin

05:05

-

-

1

N.A

Majgaon Assam (MZQ)

05:14

05:15

1

-

1

N.A

Abhayapuri Asam (AYU)

05:24

05:25

1

-

1

N.A

Jogighopa (JPZ)

05:39

05:40

1

-

1

N.A

Pancharatna (PNVT)

05:51

05:52

1

-

1

N.A

Goalpara Town (GLPT)

06:00

06:01

1

-

1

N.A

Krishnai (KRNI)

06:10

06:11

1

-

1

N.A

Dudhnoi (DDNI)

06:23

06:24

1

-

1

N.A

Amjonga (AMGA)

06:38

06:39

1

-

1

N.A

Rangjuli (RGJI)

06:50

06:51

1

-

1

N.A

Dhup Dhara (DPRA)

07:01

07:02

1

-

1

N.A

Singra (SNCA)

07:12

07:13

1

-

1

N.A

Boko (BOKO)

07:22

07:23

1

-

1

N.A

Bamuni Gaon (BMGN)

07:42

07:43

1

-

1

N.A

Chaygaon (CGON)

07:52

07:53

1

-

1

N.A

Mirza (MRZA)

08:08

08:09

1

-

1

N.A

Azara (AZA)

08:20

08:21

1

-

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

09:20

09:22

2

-

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

09:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Express (PT)(12102) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: On Time Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (Via Nagpur) (PT)(12810) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 20:01 on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Town Rajdhani Express(20506) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 09:25 on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh Town(DBRT) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh Town -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Porbandar - Howrah ( Aradhana ) Superfast Express (PT)(12905) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at 08:00 on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 140 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yercaud SF Express (PT)(22649) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 22:40 on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Erode Junction(ED) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Before Arrived Erode Junction -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Somnath SF Express(22957) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 22:14 on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Veraval Junction(VRL) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: On Time Arrived Veraval Junction

  • Kacheguda - Repalle (Delta) Express (PT)(17625) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Repalle(RAL) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: On Time Arrived Repalle

  • Mannai Express(16180) Departed from Mannargudi(MQ) at 22:25 on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Egmore -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gour Express (PT)(13153) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 22:15 on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Malda Town(MLDT) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Before Arrived Malda Town -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lokshakti Express(22928) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival