Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 75254/

Check the current running status of 75254/Darbhanga - Samastipur DEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

75254 / Darbhanga - Samastipur DEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Darbhanga Junction,DBG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 21 Feb 2020 06:06
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

origin

08:05

-

-

1

N.A

Laheria Sarai (LSI)

08:12

08:14

2

-

1

N.A

Thalwara (TLWA)

08:18

08:20

2

-

1

N.A

Haiaghat (HYT)

08:26

08:28

2

-

1

N.A

Rambhaddarpur (RBZ)

08:35

08:37

2

-

1

N.A

Kishanpur (KSP)

08:43

08:45

2

-

1

N.A

Muktapur (MKPR)

08:58

09:00

2

-

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

09:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Silambu Express (PT)(16182) Departed from Sengottai(SCT) at 16:27 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Solapur - SCSMT Kolhapur SF Express(22133) Departed from Solapur(SUR) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Silchar Express (PT)(15611) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Silchar(SCL) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Silchar -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Danapur - Pune SF Express (PT)(12150) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janhit Express(13205) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Patliputra Junction -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mannai Express (PT)(16180) Departed from Mannargudi(MQ) at 22:26 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lokshakti Express(22928) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Nilambur Road - Kochuveli Rajya Rani Express (PT)(16350) Departed from Nilambur Road(NIL) at 20:51 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Kochuveli -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Okha - Somnath Express(19252) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at 20:05 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Somnath -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nanda Devi AC Express(12401) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at 17:57 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival