Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 74644/Amritsar - Jalandhar City DEMU

Check the current running status of 74644/Amritsar - Jalandhar City DEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

74644 / Amritsar - Jalandhar City DEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Amritsar Junction,ASR
  • Start Date 20 Aug 2019
  • Last Updated 20 Aug 2019 01:45
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Amritsar Junction (ASR)

origin

21:45

-

-

1

N.A

Mananwala (MOW)

21:54

21:56

2

-

1

N.A

Jandiala (JNL)

22:02

22:04

2

-

1

N.A

Tangra (TRA)

22:10

22:12

2

-

1

N.A

Butari (BTR)

22:18

22:20

2

-

1

N.A

Beas Junction (BEAS)

22:31

22:33

2

-

1

N.A

Dhilwan (DIW)

22:38

22:40

2

-

1

N.A

Hamira (HMR)

22:51

22:53

2

-

1

N.A

Kartarpur (KRE)

23:00

23:02

2

-

1

N.A

Sura Nussi (SRX)

23:10

23:12

2

-

1

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

23:55

destination

-

-

1

N.A