Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 74001/Delhi - Rewari DEMU

Check the current running status of 74001/Delhi - Rewari DEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

74001 / Delhi - Rewari DEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Old Delhi Junction,DLI
  • Start Date 22 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 22 Nov 2019 03:31
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

origin

20:05

-

-

1

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

20:20

20:21

1

-

1

N.A

Patel Nagar (PTNR)

20:28

20:29

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

20:40

20:41

1

-

1

N.A

Palam (PM)

20:48

20:49

1

-

1

N.A

Shahabad Mohammadpur (SMDP)

20:54

20:55

1

-

1

N.A

Bijwasan (BWSN)

20:59

21:00

1

-

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

21:07

21:08

1

-

1

N.A

Basai Dhankot (BDXT)

21:13

21:14

1

-

1

N.A

Garhi Harsaru Junction (GHH)

21:20

21:21

1

-

1

N.A

Patli (PT)

21:29

21:30

1

-

1

N.A

Taj Nagar (TNJR)

21:35

21:36

1

-

1

N.A

Jataula Jori Sampka (JSKA)

21:41

21:42

1

-

1

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

21:48

21:49

1

-

1

N.A

Inchhapuri (IHP)

21:54

21:55

1

-

1

N.A

Khalilpur (KIP)

22:01

22:02

1

-

1

N.A

Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri (KWMD)

22:07

22:08

1

-

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

22:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bikaner - Yesvantpur Express (PT)(16588) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Before Arrived Yesvantpur Junction -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Ahmedabad HumSafar Express(22919) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 20:32 on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kirandul - Visakhapatnam Express(18513) Departed from Kirandul(KRDL) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kolkata - Dibrugarh Weekly SF Express (PT)(12525) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Seemanchal Express(12487) Departed from Jogbani(JBN) at on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 340 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Jaipur Special Fare Special(09724) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 06:17 on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Before Arrived Jaipur Junction -13 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Weekly Express (via Varanasi) (PT)(11081) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 15:51 on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Yesvantpur Express(16570) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Before Arrived Yesvantpur Junction -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Indore Express(19326) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 23:15 on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Before Arrived Indore Junction -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Azamgarh Weekly Express (PT)(11053) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Azamgarh(AMH) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Before Arrived Azamgarh -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival