Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 69191/Anand - Gandhinagar MEMU

Check the current running status of 69191/Anand - Gandhinagar MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

69191 / Anand - Gandhinagar MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Anand Junction,ANND
  • Start Date 19 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 19 Nov 2019 11:04
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Anand Junction (ANND)

origin

18:10

-

-

1

N.A

Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV)

18:17

18:18

1

-

1

N.A

Utarsanda (UTD)

18:26

18:27

1

-

1

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

18:43

18:44

1

-

1

N.A

Gothaj (GTE)

18:52

18:53

1

-

1

N.A

Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD)

19:00

19:01

1

-

1

N.A

Nenpur (NEP)

19:05

19:06

1

-

1

N.A

Kanij (KANJ)

19:10

19:11

1

-

1

N.A

Barejadi Nandej (BJD)

19:16

19:17

1

-

1

N.A

Geratpur (GER)

19:29

19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Vatva (VTA)

19:34

19:35

1

-

1

N.A

Maninagar (MAN)

19:40

19:41

1

-

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

20:05

20:15

10

-

1

N.A

Sabarmati Junction (SBT)

20:26

20:28

2

-

1

N.A

Chandlodiya (CLDY)

20:40

20:42

2

-

1

N.A

Khodiyar (KHDB)

20:58

21:00

2

-

1

N.A

Gandhinagar Capital (GNC)

21:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Faizabad - Kanpur Anwarganj InterCity Express (UnReserved)(14221) Departed from Faizabad Junction(FD) at on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bareilly - New Delhi Intercity Express(14315) Departed from Bareilly Junction(BE) at on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bangriposi - Bhubaneswar Intercity SF Express(12891) Departed from Bangriposi(BGY) at 04:21 on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Andaman Express(16032) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 21:55 on 2019-11-16 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dibrugarh Town - New Delhi Rajdhani Express(12423) Departed from Dibrugarh Town(DBRT) at 20:35 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Central - Rajkot AC Duronto Express(12267) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Rajkot Junction(RJT) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Rajkot Junction -13 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janki Express(15283) Departed from Manihari(MHI) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • Kacheguda - Yesvantpur (Prashanti Nilayam) Express(17603) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 21:09 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Yesvantpur Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Ledo Intercity Express (PT)(15603) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at 20:40 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Ledo(LEDO) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Ledo -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gwalior - Ratlam InterCity Express (PT)(11126) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at 19:30 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Ratlam Junction(RTM) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Ratlam Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival