Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 69164/Dahanu Road - Panvel MEMU

Check the current running status of 69164/Dahanu Road - Panvel MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

69164 / Dahanu Road - Panvel MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dahanu Road,DRD
  • Start Date 08 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 08 Dec 2019 02:42
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dahanu Road (DRD)

origin

05:30

-

-

1

N.A

Vangaon (VGN)

05:40

05:41

1

-

1

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

05:48

05:49

1

-

1

N.A

Umroli (UOI)

05:54

05:55

1

-

1

N.A

Palghar (PLG)

06:01

06:02

1

-

1

N.A

Saphale (SAH)

06:17

06:18

1

-

1

N.A

Vaitarna (VTN)

06:24

06:25

1

-

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

06:39

06:41

2

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

06:45

06:46

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

07:00

07:05

5

-

1

N.A

Kaman Road (KARD)

07:17

07:18

1

-

1

N.A

Kharbav (KHBV)

07:25

07:26

1

-

1

N.A

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

07:41

07:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

07:50

07:51

1

-

1

N.A

Datiwali (DTVL)

08:14

08:15

1

-

1

N.A

Nilaje (NIIJ)

08:19

08:20

1

-

1

N.A

Taloje Panchnand (TPND)

08:27

08:28

1

-

1

N.A

Navade Road (NVRD)

08:32

08:33

1

-

1

N.A

Kalamboli (KLMG)

08:39

08:40

1

-

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

08:55

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Koyna Express(11029) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2019-12-07 Status: Late Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT 325 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Darbhanga (Pawan) Express (PT)(11061) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Darbhanga Junction 55 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Gwalior InterCity Express(12197) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Gwalior Junction(GWL) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Gwalior Junction 105 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mour Dhwaj Express(12492) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 17:45 on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Barauni Junction 182 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi City - Chhapra InterCity Express(15112) Departed from Varanasi City(BCY) at 18:37 on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 115 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patliputra - Narkatiaganj InterCity Express (UnReserved)(25201) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Narkatiaganj Junction(NKE) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Narkatiaganj Junction 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sangam Express(14163) Departed from Allahabad Junction(ALD) at 17:45 on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Meerut City Junction(MTC) at destination on 2019-12-07 Status: Late Arrived Meerut City Junction 255 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • South Bihar Express (PT)(13287) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at 07:26 on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2019-12-07 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 147 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bir - Itarsi Passenger Special (UnReserved)(05683) Departed from BirĀ»(BIR) at on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Itarsi Junction(ET) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Itarsi Junction 62 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Swatantrata Senani Express (PT)(12562) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 335 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival