Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 69154/Valsad - Umargam Road MEMU

Check the current running status of 69154/Valsad - Umargam Road MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

69154 / Valsad - Umargam Road MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Valsad,BL
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Oct 2019 15:32
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Valsad (BL)

origin

11:40

-

-

1

N.A

Atul (ATUL)

11:46

11:47

1

-

1

N.A

Pardi (PAD)

11:52

11:53

1

-

1

N.A

Udvada (UVD)

11:58

11:59

1

-

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

12:11

12:12

1

-

1

N.A

Karambeli (KEB)

12:18

12:19

1

-

1

N.A

Bhilad (BLD)

12:25

12:26

1

-

1

N.A

Sanjan (SJN)

12:36

12:37

1

-

1

N.A

Umargam Road (UBR)

12:55

destination

-

-

1

N.A