Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 69141/

Check the current running status of 69141/Sanjan - Surat MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

69141 / Sanjan - Surat MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sanjan,SJN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 08 Aug 2022 12:51
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sanjan (SJN)

origin

06:45

-

-

1

N.A

Bhilad (BLD)

06:54

06:55

1

-

1

N.A

Karambeli (KEB)

07:01

07:02

1

-

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

07:07

07:09

2

-

1

N.A

Bagwada (BAGD)

07:16

07:17

1

-

1

N.A

Udvada (UVD)

07:21

07:22

1

-

1

N.A

Pardi (PAD)

07:27

07:28

1

-

1

N.A

Atul (ATUL)

07:33

07:34

1

-

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

07:45

07:50

5

-

1

N.A

Dungri (DGI)

08:03

08:04

1

-

1

N.A

Joravasan (JRS)

08:09

08:10

1

-

1

N.A

Bilimora Junction (BIM)

08:13

08:15

2

-

1

N.A

Amalsad (AML)

08:21

08:23

2

-

1

N.A

Ancheli (ACL)

08:29

08:30

1

-

1

N.A

Vedchha (VDH)

08:34

08:35

1

-

1

N.A

Gandhi Smriti (GNST)

08:41

08:42

1

-

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

08:45

08:47

2

-

1

N.A

Maroli (MRL)

08:55

08:57

2

-

1

N.A

Sachin (SCH)

09:04

09:05

1

-

1

N.A

Bhestan (BHET)

09:11

09:12

1

-

1

N.A

Udhna Junction (UDN)

09:28

09:29

1

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

09:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sambalpur - Puri Intercity Express(18303) Departed from Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Howrah - Ranchi Shatabdi Express(12019) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Ranchi Junction

  • New Delhi - Ajmer Shatabdi Express(12015) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Kannur - Alappuzha Executive Express(16308) Departed from Kannur Main(CAN) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Alappuzha

  • Kisan Express(14732) Departed from Bathinda Junction(BTI) at 05:00 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamnagar - Vadodara InterCity Express(22960) Departed from Jamnagar(JAM) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Vadodara Junction(BRC) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Vadodara Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Fazilka - Delhi Intercity Express(14508) Departed from Fazilka Junction(FKA) at 02:05 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj Sangam - Bareilly Express(14307) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Bareilly Junction(BE) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Bareilly Junction 85 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapali Express(15707) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Kota - Hisar Express (Via Loharu)(19807) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at 23:55 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Hisar Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival