Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 68729/Raipur - Dongargarh MEMU

Check the current running status of 68729/Raipur - Dongargarh MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

68729 / Raipur - Dongargarh MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Raipur Junction,R
  • Start Date 08 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 08 Dec 2019 03:55
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Raipur Junction (R)

origin

21:50

-

-

1

N.A

Saraswatinagar (SRWN)

21:54

21:55

1

-

1

N.A

Sarona Cabin (SZB)

21:59

22:00

1

-

1

N.A

Kumhari (KMI)

22:05

22:06

1

-

1

N.A

Bhilai C Cabin (CCAB)

22:10

22:11

1

-

1

N.A

Bhilai G Cabin (GCAB)

22:13

22:15

2

-

1

N.A

Bhilai (BIA)

22:20

22:21

1

-

1

N.A

Bhilai Power House (BPHB)

22:25

22:26

1

-

1

N.A

Bhilai Nagar (BQR)

22:30

22:31

1

-

1

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

22:45

22:50

5

-

1

N.A

Rasmara (RSM)

22:55

22:56

1

-

1

N.A

Murhipar (MUP)

23:02

23:03

1

-

1

N.A

Parmalkasa (PMS)

23:10

23:11

1

-

1

N.A

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

23:19

23:21

2

-

1

N.A

Bakal (BAKL)

23:29

23:30

1

-

1

N.A

Musra (MUA)

23:37

23:38

1

-

1

N.A

Jatkanhar (JTR)

23:43

23:44

1

-

1

N.A

Dongargarh (DGG)

23:55

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Marusagar SF Express (PT)(12978) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Before Arrived Ernakulam Junction -39 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Express(14806) Departed from Barmer(BME) at 00:57 on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Before Arrived Yesvantpur Junction -48 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yercaud SF Express (PT)(22650) Departed from Erode Junction(ED) at 21:02 on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Salem - Chennai Egmore SF Express (PT)(22154) Departed from Salem Junction(SA) at 21:20 on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Egmore -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Special(09809) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Santragachi - Puri Special Fare Special(08404) Departed from Santragachi Junction(SRC) at 19:10 on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Before Arrived Puri -54 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dumka - Ranchi InterCity Express(18620) Departed from DUMK(DUMK) at on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Before Arrived Ranchi Junction -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kirandul - Visakhapatnam Express(18513) Departed from Kirandul(KRDL) at 15:00 on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Yesvantpur Express(16570) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 14:06 on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Jalpaiguri - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Capital Express (PT)(13245) Departed from New Jalpaiguri Junction(NJP) at on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: On Time Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal