Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 68723/

Check the current running status of 68723/Dongargarh - Gondia MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

68723 / Dongargarh - Gondia MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dongargarh,DGG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 16 May 2021 20:50
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dongargarh (DGG)

origin

21:40

-

-

1

N.A

Paniajob (PJB)

21:46

21:47

1

-

1

N.A

Bortalao (BTL)

21:56

21:57

1

-

1

N.A

Darekasa (DKS)

22:03

22:04

1

-

1

N.A

Salekasa (SKS)

22:16

22:18

2

-

1

N.A

Dhanoli (DNL)

22:25

22:26

1

-

1

N.A

Amgaon (AGN)

22:31

22:33

2

-

1

N.A

Gudma (GDM)

22:41

22:42

1

-

1

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

23:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kanniyakumari - Dibrugarh Vivek SF Special(05905) Departed from Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at on 2021-05-13 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -22 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gandhidham - Bhagalpur Festival Special(09451) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at 17:42 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: Before Arrived Bhagalpur Junction -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guruvayur - Chennai Egmore Covid - 19 Special(06128) Departed from Guruvayur(GUV) at on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Egmore -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • South Bihar Festival Special(03288) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at 20:05 on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: Before Arrived Durg Junction -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vaishali SF Special (PT)(02554) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:40 on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR Chennai Central COVID - 19 Duronto Special(02270) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 15:55 on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sachkhand COVID - 19 Special (PT)(02715) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Banaswadi - Bangarapet MEMU Special(06298) Departed from Banaswadi(BAND) at 19:10 on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Bangarapet Junction(BWT) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: Late Arrived Bangarapet Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Daund Shuttle Special(01491) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Daund Junction(DD) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: Late Arrived Daund Junction 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shakurbasti - Palwal Express Special(04446) Departed from Shakur Basti(SSB) at 18:20 on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Palwal(PWL) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: On Time Arrived Palwal