Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 68710/Dongargarh - Raipur MEMU Local

Check the current running status of 68710/Dongargarh - Raipur MEMU Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

68710 / Dongargarh - Raipur MEMU Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dongargarh,DGG
  • Start Date 19 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 19 Jan 2020 16:41
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dongargarh (DGG)

origin

05:40

-

-

1

N.A

Jatkanhar (JTR)

05:45

05:46

1

-

1

N.A

Musra (MUA)

05:51

05:52

1

-

1

N.A

Bakal (BAKL)

05:59

06:00

1

-

1

N.A

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

06:09

06:11

2

-

1

N.A

Parmalkasa (PMS)

06:16

06:17

1

-

1

N.A

Murhipar (MUP)

06:23

06:24

1

-

1

N.A

Rasmara (RSM)

06:38

06:39

1

-

1

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

06:50

06:55

5

-

1

N.A

Bhilai Nagar (BQR)

07:00

07:01

1

-

1

N.A

Bhilai Power House (BPHB)

07:05

07:06

1

-

1

N.A

Bhilai (BIA)

07:10

07:11

1

-

1

N.A

Deobaloda Charoda (DBEC)

07:15

07:16

1

-

1

N.A

Bhilai D Cabin (DCAB)

07:18

07:19

1

-

1

N.A

Bhilai Cabin (CABN)

07:22

07:23

1

-

1

N.A

Kumhari (KMI)

07:26

07:27

1

-

1

N.A

Sarona Cabin (SZB)

07:41

07:42

1

-

1

N.A

Saraswatinagar (SRWN)

07:46

07:47

1

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

07:55

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Patliputra Express(18622) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at 22:00 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 231 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Chhapra Express(18181) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at 21:25 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai Central Express (PT)(11041) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 14:03 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malgudi SF Express(16024) Departed from Yelahanka Junction(YNK) at 12:45 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hanumangarh - Firozpur Cantt Express (UnReserved)(14602) Departed from Hanumangarh Junction(HMH) at 11:10 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhusaval - Nagpur InterCity (Dada Dham) Express (via Itarsi)(22111) Departed from Bhusaval Junction(BSL) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Nagpur Junction(NGP) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Nagpur Junction 39 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janki Express(15284) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Manihari(MHI) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Manihari 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Udaipur City SF Express (PT)(22901) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 23:26 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Udaipur City 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Allahabad - Mumbai LTT AC Duronto Express(12294) Departed from Allahabad Junction(ALD) at 19:20 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 76 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vikramshila Express (PT)(12368) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 17:35 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 225 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival