Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 68020/Dhanbad - Jhargram MEMU

Check the current running status of 68020/Dhanbad - Jhargram MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

68020 / Dhanbad - Jhargram MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dhanbad Junction,DHN
  • Start Date 19 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 19 Nov 2019 11:46
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

origin

14:05

-

-

1

N.A

Kusunda Junction (KDS)

14:16

14:17

1

-

1

N.A

Baseria (BZE)

14:23

14:25

2

-

1

N.A

Bansjora (BZS)

14:26

14:27

1

-

1

N.A

Sijua (SJA)

14:30

14:31

1

-

1

N.A

Angarpathra Halt (ANJE)

14:34

14:35

1

-

1

N.A

Katrasgarh (KTH)

14:40

14:42

2

-

1

N.A

Tentulla (TNJE)

14:47

14:48

1

-

1

N.A

Sonardih (SZE)

14:53

14:54

1

-

1

N.A

Tundu (TNO)

14:59

15:00

1

-

1

N.A

Budora (BDQ)

15:04

15:05

1

-

1

N.A

Phulwartanr (PLJE)

15:09

15:10

1

-

1

N.A

Jamuni (JMX)

15:15

15:16

1

-

1

N.A

Jamuniatanr Halt (JNNA)

15:20

15:21

1

-

1

N.A

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

15:48

15:50

2

-

1

N.A

Rajabera Link Cabin (RJB)

16:04

16:05

1

-

1

N.A

Tupkadih (TKB)

16:13

16:14

1

-

1

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

16:21

16:26

5

-

1

N.A

Radhagaon (RDF)

16:32

16:33

1

-

1

N.A

Pundag (PNW)

16:40

16:41

1

-

1

N.A

Damru Ghutu (DRGU)

16:47

16:48

1

-

1

N.A

Garh Jaipur (GUG)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

Chas Road (CAS)

17:06

17:07

1

-

1

N.A

Gourinathdham (GTD)

17:12

17:13

1

-

1

N.A

Purulia Junction (PRR)

17:28

17:30

2

-

1

N.A

Tamna (TAO)

17:39

17:40

1

-

1

N.A

Kantadih (KTD)

17:47

17:48

1

-

1

N.A

Urma (URMA)

17:54

17:55

1

-

1

N.A

Barabhum (BBM)

18:01

18:02

1

-

1

N.A

Biramdih (BRMD)

18:07

18:08

1

-

1

N.A

Nimdih (NIM)

18:15

18:16

1

-

1

N.A

Chandil Junction (CNI)

18:32

18:33

1

-

1

N.A

Manikui (MIK)

18:40

18:41

1

-

1

N.A

Kunki (KZU)

18:47

18:48

1

-

1

N.A

Kandra Junction (KND)

18:52

18:53

1

-

1

N.A

Birarajpur (BIRP)

19:02

19:03

1

-

1

N.A

Gamharia Junction (GMH)

19:11

19:12

1

-

1

N.A

Adityapur (ADTP)

19:21

19:22

1

-

1

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

19:32

19:42

10

-

1

N.A

Govindpur PH (GVDP)

19:53

19:54

1

-

1

N.A

Asanboni (ASB)

20:04

20:05

1

-

1

N.A

Rakha Mines (RHE)

20:10

20:11

1

-

1

N.A

Galudih (GUD)

20:16

20:17

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatsila (GTS)

20:25

20:26

1

-

1

N.A

Dhalbhumgarh (DVM)

20:38

20:39

1

-

1

N.A

Kokpara (KKPR)

20:46

20:47

1

-

1

N.A

Chakulia (CKU)

20:54

20:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kanimahuli PH (KNM)

21:00

21:01

1

-

1

N.A

Gidhni (GII)

21:07

21:08

1

-

1

N.A

Khatkura (KATB)

21:15

21:16

1

-

1

N.A

Jhargram (JGM)

21:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow) - Yesvantpur Weekly Express (PT)(19301) Departed from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Yesvantpur Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Asansol - Mumbai CSMT SF Express (PT)(12361) Departed from Asansol Junction(ASN) at on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 306 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow - Chandigarh (Sadbhavna) SF Express(12231) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 75 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shalimar Express(14646) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 21:10 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16347) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Mangaluru Central -38 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bundelkhand Express(11107) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kutch SF Express (PT)(22956) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • KSR Bengaluru - Kannur Express (via Mysuru)(16517) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Kannur Main -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritha Express (Via Palakkad Town) (PT)(16343) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Madurai Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Suryanagari SF Express (PT)(12479) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus