Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 68020/Dhanbad - Jhargram MEMU

Check the current running status of 68020/Dhanbad - Jhargram MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

68020 / Dhanbad - Jhargram MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dhanbad Junction,DHN
  • Start Date 22 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Jan 2020 08:42
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

origin

14:05

-

-

1

N.A

Kusunda Junction (KDS)

14:16

14:17

1

-

1

N.A

Baseria (BZE)

14:23

14:25

2

-

1

N.A

Bansjora (BZS)

14:26

14:27

1

-

1

N.A

Sijua (SJA)

14:30

14:31

1

-

1

N.A

Angarpathra Halt (ANJE)

14:34

14:35

1

-

1

N.A

Katrasgarh (KTH)

14:40

14:42

2

-

1

N.A

Tentulla (TNJE)

14:47

14:48

1

-

1

N.A

Sonardih (SZE)

14:53

14:54

1

-

1

N.A

Tundu (TNO)

14:59

15:00

1

-

1

N.A

Budora (BDQ)

15:04

15:05

1

-

1

N.A

Phulwartanr (PLJE)

15:09

15:10

1

-

1

N.A

Jamuni (JMX)

15:15

15:16

1

-

1

N.A

Jamuniatanr Halt (JNNA)

15:20

15:21

1

-

1

N.A

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

15:48

15:50

2

-

1

N.A

Rajabera Link Cabin (RJB)

16:04

16:05

1

-

1

N.A

Tupkadih (TKB)

16:13

16:14

1

-

1

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

16:21

16:26

5

-

1

N.A

Radhagaon (RDF)

16:32

16:33

1

-

1

N.A

Pundag (PNW)

16:40

16:41

1

-

1

N.A

Damru Ghutu (DRGU)

16:47

16:48

1

-

1

N.A

Garh Jaipur (GUG)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

Chas Road (CAS)

17:06

17:07

1

-

1

N.A

Gourinathdham (GTD)

17:12

17:13

1

-

1

N.A

Purulia Junction (PRR)

17:28

17:30

2

-

1

N.A

Tamna (TAO)

17:39

17:40

1

-

1

N.A

Kantadih (KTD)

17:47

17:48

1

-

1

N.A

Urma (URMA)

17:54

17:55

1

-

1

N.A

Barabhum (BBM)

18:01

18:02

1

-

1

N.A

Biramdih (BRMD)

18:07

18:08

1

-

1

N.A

Nimdih (NIM)

18:15

18:16

1

-

1

N.A

Chandil Junction (CNI)

18:32

18:33

1

-

1

N.A

Manikui (MIK)

18:40

18:41

1

-

1

N.A

Kunki (KZU)

18:47

18:48

1

-

1

N.A

Kandra Junction (KND)

18:52

18:53

1

-

1

N.A

Birarajpur (BIRP)

19:02

19:03

1

-

1

N.A

Gamharia Junction (GMH)

19:11

19:12

1

-

1

N.A

Adityapur (ADTP)

19:21

19:22

1

-

1

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

19:32

19:42

10

-

1

N.A

Govindpur PH (GVDP)

19:53

19:54

1

-

1

N.A

Asanboni (ASB)

20:04

20:05

1

-

1

N.A

Rakha Mines (RHE)

20:10

20:11

1

-

1

N.A

Galudih (GUD)

20:16

20:17

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatsila (GTS)

20:25

20:26

1

-

1

N.A

Dhalbhumgarh (DVM)

20:38

20:39

1

-

1

N.A

Kokpara (KKPR)

20:46

20:47

1

-

1

N.A

Chakulia (CKU)

20:54

20:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kanimahuli PH (KNM)

21:00

21:01

1

-

1

N.A

Gidhni (GII)

21:07

21:08

1

-

1

N.A

Khatkura (KATB)

21:15

21:16

1

-

1

N.A

Jhargram (JGM)

21:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - Yesvantpur SuperFast Express (PT)(12863) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 20:35 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jan Nayak Express (UnReserved)(15211) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at 17:14 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 385 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sri Jagannath Express(18410) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranchi - Dumka InterCity Express(18619) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 21:28 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination DUMK(DUMK) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived DUMK 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Machilipatnam - Bidar SF Express(12749) Departed from Machilipatnam(MTM) at 20:42 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Bidar(BIDR) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Bidar 54 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagpur - Mumbai CSMT Duronto Express(12290) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2020-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

  • Maveli Express (PT)(16604) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chhapra Kacheri - Lucknow Jn. Express(15114) Departed from Chhapra Kacheri(CI) at on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Before Arrived Lucknow Junction NER -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uttar Sampark Kranti Express(12446) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 18:50 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 100 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chitrakoot Express(15205) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Madan Mahal(MML) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Madan Mahal 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival