Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 68020/Dhanbad - Jhargram MEMU

Check the current running status of 68020/Dhanbad - Jhargram MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

68020 / Dhanbad - Jhargram MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dhanbad Junction,DHN
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Oct 2019 13:54
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

origin

14:05

-

-

1

N.A

Kusunda Junction (KDS)

14:16

14:17

1

-

1

N.A

Baseria (BZE)

14:23

14:25

2

-

1

N.A

Bansjora (BZS)

14:26

14:27

1

-

1

N.A

Sijua (SJA)

14:30

14:31

1

-

1

N.A

Angarpathra Halt (ANJE)

14:34

14:35

1

-

1

N.A

Katrasgarh (KTH)

14:40

14:42

2

-

1

N.A

Tentulla (TNJE)

14:47

14:48

1

-

1

N.A

Sonardih (SZE)

14:53

14:54

1

-

1

N.A

Tundu (TNO)

14:59

15:00

1

-

1

N.A

Budora (BDQ)

15:04

15:05

1

-

1

N.A

Phulwartanr (PLJE)

15:09

15:10

1

-

1

N.A

Jamuni (JMX)

15:15

15:16

1

-

1

N.A

Jamuniatanr Halt (JNNA)

15:20

15:21

1

-

1

N.A

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

15:48

15:50

2

-

1

N.A

Rajabera Link Cabin (RJB)

16:04

16:05

1

-

1

N.A

Tupkadih (TKB)

16:13

16:14

1

-

1

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

16:21

16:26

5

-

1

N.A

Radhagaon (RDF)

16:32

16:33

1

-

1

N.A

Pundag (PNW)

16:40

16:41

1

-

1

N.A

Damru Ghutu (DRGU)

16:47

16:48

1

-

1

N.A

Garh Jaipur (GUG)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

Chas Road (CAS)

17:06

17:07

1

-

1

N.A

Gourinathdham (GTD)

17:12

17:13

1

-

1

N.A

Purulia Junction (PRR)

17:28

17:30

2

-

1

N.A

Tamna (TAO)

17:39

17:40

1

-

1

N.A

Kantadih (KTD)

17:47

17:48

1

-

1

N.A

Urma (URMA)

17:54

17:55

1

-

1

N.A

Barabhum (BBM)

18:01

18:02

1

-

1

N.A

Biramdih (BRMD)

18:07

18:08

1

-

1

N.A

Nimdih (NIM)

18:15

18:16

1

-

1

N.A

Chandil Junction (CNI)

18:32

18:33

1

-

1

N.A

Manikui (MIK)

18:40

18:41

1

-

1

N.A

Kunki (KZU)

18:47

18:48

1

-

1

N.A

Kandra Junction (KND)

18:52

18:53

1

-

1

N.A

Birarajpur (BIRP)

19:02

19:03

1

-

1

N.A

Gamharia Junction (GMH)

19:11

19:12

1

-

1

N.A

Adityapur (ADTP)

19:21

19:22

1

-

1

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

19:32

19:42

10

-

1

N.A

Govindpur PH (GVDP)

19:53

19:54

1

-

1

N.A

Asanboni (ASB)

20:04

20:05

1

-

1

N.A

Rakha Mines (RHE)

20:10

20:11

1

-

1

N.A

Galudih (GUD)

20:16

20:17

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatsila (GTS)

20:25

20:26

1

-

1

N.A

Dhalbhumgarh (DVM)

20:38

20:39

1

-

1

N.A

Kokpara (KKPR)

20:46

20:47

1

-

1

N.A

Chakulia (CKU)

20:54

20:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kanimahuli PH (KNM)

21:00

21:01

1

-

1

N.A

Gidhni (GII)

21:07

21:08

1

-

1

N.A

Khatkura (KATB)

21:15

21:16

1

-

1

N.A

Jhargram (JGM)

21:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A