Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 66612/Ernakulam Jn. - Palakkad Jn. MEMU

Check the current running status of 66612/Ernakulam Jn. - Palakkad Jn. MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

66612 / Ernakulam Jn. - Palakkad Jn. MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ernakulam Junction,ERS
  • Start Date 20 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 20 Oct 2019 20:01
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

origin

15:10

-

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

15:17

15:18

1

-

1

N.A

Idappally (IPL)

15:26

15:27

1

-

1

N.A

Kalamassery (KLMR)

15:35

15:36

1

-

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

15:44

15:45

1

-

1

N.A

Chovvara (CWR)

15:52

15:53

1

-

1

N.A

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

15:59

16:00

1

-

1

N.A

Karukkutty (KUC)

16:05

16:06

1

-

1

N.A

Koratti Angadi (KRAN)

16:10

16:11

1

-

1

N.A

Divine Nagar (DINR)

16:15

16:16

1

-

1

N.A

Chalakkudy (CKI)

16:20

16:21

1

-

1

N.A

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

16:28

16:29

1

-

1

N.A

Nellayi (NYI)

16:34

16:35

1

-

1

N.A

Pudukkad (PUK)

16:40

16:41

1

-

1

N.A

Ollur (OLR)

16:50

16:51

1

-

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

16:58

17:00

2

-

1

N.A

Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ)

17:04

17:05

1

-

1

N.A

Mulangunnathukavu (MGK)

17:12

17:13

1

-

1

N.A

Shoranur Wadakkanchery (WKI)

17:21

17:22

1

-

1

N.A

Mullurkara (MUC)

17:30

17:31

1

-

1

N.A

Vallathol Nagar (VTK)

17:39

17:40

1

-

1

N.A

Mannanur (MNUR)

17:47

17:48

1

-

1

N.A

Ottappalam (OTP)

17:57

17:58

1

-

1

N.A

Palappuram (PLPM)

17:59

18:00

1

-

1

N.A

Lakkiti (LDY)

18:14

18:15

1

-

1

N.A

Mankara (MNY)

18:21

18:22

1

-

1

N.A

Parli (PLL)

18:29

18:30

1

-

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

19:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A