Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 66512/Marikuppam - KSR Bengaluru MEMU

Check the current running status of 66512/Marikuppam - KSR Bengaluru MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

66512 / Marikuppam - KSR Bengaluru MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Marikuppam,MKM
  • Start Date 18 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 18 Oct 2019 11:30
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Marikuppam (MKM)

origin

08:00

-

-

1

N.A

Champion (CHU)

08:04

08:05

1

-

1

N.A

Oorgaum (OGM)

08:09

08:10

1

-

1

N.A

Coromandel (COL)

08:14

08:15

1

-

1

N.A

BEML Nagar (BEML)

08:19

08:20

1

-

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

08:33

08:35

2

-

1

N.A

Tyakal (TCL)

08:48

08:49

1

-

1

N.A

Byatrayanhalli (BFW)

08:56

08:57

1

-

1

N.A

Malur (MLO)

09:04

09:05

1

-

1

N.A

Devangonthi (DKN)

09:14

09:15

1

-

1

N.A

Whitefield (WFD)

09:22

09:23

1

-

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

09:33

09:35

2

-

1

N.A

Baiyyappanahalli (BYPL)

09:39

09:40

1

-

1

N.A

Bengaluru East (BNCE)

09:44

09:45

1

-

1

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

09:58

10:00

2

-

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

10:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A