Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 66300/

Check the current running status of 66300/Kollam - Ernakulam (Via Kottayam) MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

66300 / Kollam - Ernakulam (Via Kottayam) MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kollam Junction,QLN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 20 Aug 2022 01:00
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kollam Junction (QLN)

origin

07:50

-

-

1

N.A

Perinad (PRND)

07:59

08:00

1

-

1

N.A

Munroturuttu (MQO)

08:05

08:06

1

-

1

N.A

Sasthamkotta (STKT)

08:11

08:12

1

-

1

N.A

Karunagappalli (KPY)

08:22

08:23

1

-

1

N.A

Ochira (OCR)

08:30

08:31

1

-

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

08:48

08:50

2

-

1

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

08:59

09:00

1

-

1

N.A

Cheriyanad (CYN)

09:05

09:06

1

-

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

09:14

09:15

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

09:34

09:35

1

-

1

N.A

Chingavanam (CGV)

09:44

09:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

10:23

10:25

2

-

1

N.A

Kumaranallur (KFQ)

10:31

10:32

1

-

1

N.A

Ettumanur (ETM)

10:42

10:43

1

-

1

N.A

Kuruppanthara (KRPP)

10:54

10:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kaduturutti Halt (KDTY)

11:00

11:01

1

-

1

N.A

Vaikom Road (VARD)

11:09

11:10

1

-

1

N.A

Piravom Road (PVRD)

11:19

11:20

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjiramittam (KPTM)

11:26

11:27

1

-

1

N.A

Mulanturutti (MNTT)

11:34

11:35

1

-

1

N.A

Chottanikkara Road (KFE)

11:42

11:43

1

-

1

N.A

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

11:54

11:55

1

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

12:55

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Chauri Chaura Express(15004) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj

  • Padatik Express (PT)(12377) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination New Alipurduar(NOQ) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived New Alipurduar 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lohit Express (PT)(15652) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 22:45 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: On Time Arrived Guwahati

  • Kacheguda - Yelahanka Express (PT)(17603) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Yelahanka Junction(YNK) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: On Time Arrived Yelahanka Junction

  • Krishna Express(17406) Departed from Adilabad(ADB) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kaveri Express (PT)(16021) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 21:16 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Durg - Ambikapur Express (PT)(18241) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Ambikapur(ABKP) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: On Time Arrived Ambikapur

  • Palamu Express(13348) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Barkakana Junction(BRKA) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: On Time Arrived Barkakana Junction

  • Puri - Durg Express(18425) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 19:11 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Durg Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Visakhapatnam SF Express (PT)(12862) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction