Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 66016/AJJ-MSB PASSR

Check the current running status of 66016/AJJ-MSB PASSR which runs between AJJ to MSB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

66016 / AJJ-MSB PASSR(AJJ - MSB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Chennai Beach
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 10:44 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

06:21/Origin

06:21/06:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Puliyamangalam (PLMG)

06:24/06:24

06:25/06:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mosur (MSU)

06:27/06:27

06:28/06:28

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruvalangadu (TO)

06:36/06:32

06:37/06:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Manavur (MAF)

06:41/06:37

06:42/06:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Senji Panambakkam (SPAM)

06:45/06:41

06:46/06:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Kadambattur (KBT)

06:49/06:45

06:50/06:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Egattur Halt (EGT)

06:52/06:49

06:53/06:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Tiruvallur (TRL)

07:01/06:59

07:02/07:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Putlur Halt (PTLR)

07:03/07:03

07:04/07:04

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sevvapet Road (SVR)

07:06/07:06

07:07/07:07

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Veppampattu (VEU)

07:09/07:09

07:10/07:10

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruninravur (TI)

07:18/07:14

07:19/07:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Nemilichery (NEC)

07:21/07:17

07:22/07:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Pattabiram (PAB)

07:25/07:21

07:26/07:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Hindu College (HC)

07:27/07:23

07:28/07:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

07:38/07:29

07:39/07:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Annanur (ANNR)

07:42/07:33

07:43/07:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Tirumullaivayil (TMVL)

07:45/07:36

07:46/07:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Ambattur (ABU)

07:48/07:39

07:49/07:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Pattaravakkam (PVM)

07:50/07:42

07:51/07:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Korattur (KOTR)

07:53/07:45

07:54/07:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

07:56/07:49

07:57/07:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW)

07:59/07:52

08:00/07:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Perambur Carriage Works (PCW)

08:01/07:54

08:02/07:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

08:03/07:56

08:04/07:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM)

08:05/07:58

08:06/07:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Washermanpet (WST)

08:17/08:04

08:18/08:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Royapuram (RPM)

08:20/08:09

08:21/08:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Chennai Beach (MSB)

08:30/08:30

08:30/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Beach
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 06:17 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

06:26/Origin

06:26/06:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Puliyamangalam (PLMG)

06:30/06:24

06:31/06:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Mosur (MSU)

06:33/06:27

06:34/06:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalangadu (TO)

06:39/06:32

06:40/06:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Manavur (MAF)

06:42/06:37

06:43/06:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Senji Panambakkam (SPAM)

06:46/06:41

06:47/06:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Kadambattur (KBT)

06:51/06:45

06:52/06:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Egattur Halt (EGT)

06:53/06:49

06:54/06:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Tiruvallur (TRL)

07:00/06:59

07:01/07:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Putlur Halt (PTLR)

07:03/07:03

07:04/07:04

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sevvapet Road (SVR)

07:06/07:06

07:07/07:07

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Veppampattu (VEU)

07:09/07:09

07:10/07:10

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruninravur (TI)

07:19/07:14

07:20/07:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Nemilichery (NEC)

07:22/07:17

07:23/07:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Pattabiram (PAB)

07:26/07:21

07:27/07:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Hindu College (HC)

07:28/07:23

07:29/07:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

07:34/07:29

07:35/07:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Annanur (ANNR)

07:38/07:33

07:39/07:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Tirumullaivayil (TMVL)

07:41/07:36

07:42/07:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Ambattur (ABU)

07:44/07:39

07:45/07:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Pattaravakkam (PVM)

07:46/07:42

07:47/07:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Korattur (KOTR)

07:49/07:45

07:50/07:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

07:55/07:49

07:56/07:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW)

07:58/07:52

07:59/07:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Perambur Carriage Works (PCW)

08:00/07:54

08:01/07:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

08:02/07:56

08:03/07:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM)

08:04/07:58

08:05/07:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Washermanpet (WST)

08:13/08:04

08:14/08:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Royapuram (RPM)

08:16/08:09

08:17/08:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Chennai Beach (MSB)

08:30/08:30

08:30/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Beach
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:30 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

06:27/Origin

06:27/06:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Puliyamangalam (PLMG)

06:31/06:24

06:32/06:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Mosur (MSU)

06:34/06:27

06:35/06:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalangadu (TO)

06:43/06:32

06:44/06:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Manavur (MAF)

06:48/06:37

06:49/06:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Senji Panambakkam (SPAM)

06:52/06:41

06:53/06:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Kadambattur (KBT)

06:56/06:45

06:57/06:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Egattur Halt (EGT)

06:59/06:49

07:00/06:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Tiruvallur (TRL)

07:05/06:59

07:06/07:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Putlur Halt (PTLR)

07:09/07:03

07:10/07:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Sevvapet Road (SVR)

07:12/07:06

07:13/07:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Veppampattu (VEU)

07:15/07:09

07:16/07:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Tiruninravur (TI)

07:23/07:14

07:24/07:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Nemilichery (NEC)

07:26/07:17

07:27/07:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Pattabiram (PAB)

07:30/07:21

07:31/07:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Hindu College (HC)

07:32/07:23

07:33/07:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

07:37/07:29

07:38/07:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Annanur (ANNR)

07:39/07:33

07:40/07:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Tirumullaivayil (TMVL)

07:42/07:36

07:43/07:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Ambattur (ABU)

07:45/07:39

07:46/07:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Pattaravakkam (PVM)

07:47/07:42

07:48/07:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Korattur (KOTR)

07:50/07:45

07:51/07:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

07:53/07:49

07:54/07:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW)

07:56/07:52

07:57/07:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Perambur Carriage Works (PCW)

07:58/07:54

07:59/07:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

08:00/07:56

08:01/07:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM)

08:02/07:58

08:03/07:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Washermanpet (WST)

08:15/08:04

08:16/08:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Royapuram (RPM)

08:20/08:09

08:21/08:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Chennai Beach (MSB)

08:31/08:30

08:31/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Beach
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:33 19-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

06:24/Origin

06:24/06:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Puliyamangalam (PLMG)

06:28/06:24

06:29/06:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Mosur (MSU)

06:31/06:27

06:32/06:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalangadu (TO)

06:39/06:32

06:40/06:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Manavur (MAF)

06:44/06:37

06:45/06:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Senji Panambakkam (SPAM)

06:48/06:41

06:49/06:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Kadambattur (KBT)

06:51/06:45

06:52/06:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Egattur Halt (EGT)

06:55/06:49

06:56/06:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Tiruvallur (TRL)

07:01/06:59

07:02/07:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Putlur Halt (PTLR)

07:03/07:03

07:04/07:04

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sevvapet Road (SVR)

07:06/07:06

07:07/07:07

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Veppampattu (VEU)

07:09/07:09

07:10/07:10

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruninravur (TI)

07:20/07:14

07:21/07:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Nemilichery (NEC)

07:23/07:17

07:24/07:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Pattabiram (PAB)

07:27/07:21

07:28/07:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Hindu College (HC)

07:29/07:23

07:30/07:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

07:35/07:29

07:36/07:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Annanur (ANNR)

07:39/07:33

07:40/07:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Tirumullaivayil (TMVL)

07:42/07:36

07:43/07:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Ambattur (ABU)

07:45/07:39

07:46/07:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Pattaravakkam (PVM)

07:47/07:42

07:48/07:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Korattur (KOTR)

07:50/07:45

07:51/07:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

07:53/07:49

07:54/07:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW)

07:56/07:52

07:57/07:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Perambur Carriage Works (PCW)

07:58/07:54

07:59/07:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

08:00/07:56

08:01/07:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM)

08:02/07:58

08:03/07:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Washermanpet (WST)

08:20/08:04

08:21/08:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Royapuram (RPM)

08:23/08:09

08:24/08:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Chennai Beach (MSB)

08:30/08:30

08:30/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Beach
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:31 18-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

06:20/Origin

06:20/06:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Puliyamangalam (PLMG)

06:24/06:24

06:25/06:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mosur (MSU)

06:27/06:27

06:28/06:28

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruvalangadu (TO)

06:32/06:32

06:33/06:33

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Manavur (MAF)

06:37/06:37

06:38/06:38

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Senji Panambakkam (SPAM)

06:41/06:41

06:42/06:42

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kadambattur (KBT)

06:49/06:45

06:50/06:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Egattur Halt (EGT)

06:52/06:49

06:53/06:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Tiruvallur (TRL)

06:59/06:59

07:00/07:00

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Putlur Halt (PTLR)

07:03/07:03

07:04/07:04

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sevvapet Road (SVR)

07:06/07:06

07:07/07:07

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Veppampattu (VEU)

07:09/07:09

07:10/07:10

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruninravur (TI)

07:14/07:14

07:15/07:15

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nemilichery (NEC)

07:17/07:17

07:18/07:18

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pattabiram (PAB)

07:21/07:21

07:22/07:22

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hindu College (HC)

07:23/07:23

07:24/07:24

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

07:32/07:29

07:33/07:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Annanur (ANNR)

07:36/07:33

07:37/07:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Tirumullaivayil (TMVL)

07:39/07:36

07:40/07:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Ambattur (ABU)

07:42/07:39

07:43/07:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Pattaravakkam (PVM)

07:42/07:42

07:43/07:43

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Korattur (KOTR)

07:45/07:45

07:46/07:46

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

07:52/07:49

07:53/07:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW)

07:55/07:52

07:56/07:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Perambur Carriage Works (PCW)

07:57/07:54

07:58/07:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

07:59/07:56

08:00/07:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM)

08:01/07:58

08:02/07:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Washermanpet (WST)

08:12/08:04

08:13/08:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Royapuram (RPM)

08:15/08:09

08:16/08:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Chennai Beach (MSB)

08:30/08:30

08:30/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Beach
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:40 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

06:21/Origin

06:21/06:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Puliyamangalam (PLMG)

06:24/06:24

06:25/06:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mosur (MSU)

06:27/06:27

06:28/06:28

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruvalangadu (TO)

06:33/06:32

06:34/06:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Manavur (MAF)

06:37/06:37

06:38/06:38

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Senji Panambakkam (SPAM)

06:41/06:41

06:42/06:42

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kadambattur (KBT)

06:46/06:45

06:47/06:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Egattur Halt (EGT)

06:49/06:49

06:50/06:50

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruvallur (TRL)

06:59/06:59

07:00/07:00

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Putlur Halt (PTLR)

07:03/07:03

07:04/07:04

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sevvapet Road (SVR)

07:06/07:06

07:07/07:07

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Veppampattu (VEU)

07:09/07:09

07:10/07:10

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruninravur (TI)

07:19/07:14

07:20/07:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Nemilichery (NEC)

07:22/07:17

07:23/07:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Pattabiram (PAB)

07:26/07:21

07:27/07:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Hindu College (HC)

07:28/07:23

07:29/07:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

07:32/07:29

07:33/07:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Annanur (ANNR)

07:36/07:33

07:37/07:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Tirumullaivayil (TMVL)

07:39/07:36

07:40/07:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Ambattur (ABU)

07:42/07:39

07:43/07:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Pattaravakkam (PVM)

07:42/07:42

07:43/07:43

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Korattur (KOTR)

07:45/07:45

07:46/07:46

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

07:49/07:49

07:50/07:50

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW)

07:52/07:52

07:53/07:53

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Perambur Carriage Works (PCW)

07:54/07:54

07:55/07:55

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

07:56/07:56

07:57/07:57

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM)

07:58/07:58

07:59/07:59

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Washermanpet (WST)

08:11/08:04

08:12/08:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Royapuram (RPM)

08:14/08:09

08:15/08:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Chennai Beach (MSB)

08:30/08:30

08:30/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 66016 / AJJ-MSB PASSR

Station Arrival 2024-06-20 2024-06-19 2024-06-18 2024-06-17 2024-06-16 2024-06-15 2024-06-14
Arakkonam Jn (AJJ) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Puliyamangalam (PLMG) 06:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mosur (MSU) 06:27 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tiruvalangadu (TO) 06:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Manavur (MAF) 06:37 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Senji Panambakkam (SPAM) 06:41 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kadambattur (KBT) 06:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Egattur Halt (EGT) 06:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tiruvallur (TRL) 06:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Putlur Halt (PTLR) 07:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sevvapet Road (SVR) 07:06 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Veppampattu (VEU) 07:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tiruninravur (TI) 07:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nemilichery (NEC) 07:17 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pattabiram (PAB) 07:21 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hindu College (HC) 07:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Avadi (AVD) 07:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Annanur (ANNR) 07:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tirumullaivayil (TMVL) 07:36 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ambattur (ABU) 07:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pattaravakkam (PVM) 07:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Korattur (KOTR) 07:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Villivakkam (VLK) 07:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW) 07:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Perambur Carriage Works (PCW) 07:54 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Perambur (PER) 07:56 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM) 07:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Washermanpet (WST) 08:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Royapuram (RPM) 08:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chennai Beach (MSB) 08:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • AJJ-MSB PASSR(66016) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AJJ-MSB PASSR(66016) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AJJ-MSB PASSR(66016) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AJJ-MSB PASSR(66016) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AJJ-MSB PASSR(66016) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AJJ-MSB PASSR(66016) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived