Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 64534/

Check the current running status of 64534/Panipat - Ghaziabad MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

64534 / Panipat - Ghaziabad MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Panipat Junction,PNP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 15 Apr 2021 14:10
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Panipat Junction (PNP)

origin

17:30

-

-

1

N.A

Diwana (DWNA)

17:37

17:38

1

-

1

N.A

Samalkha (SMK)

17:46

17:47

1

-

1

N.A

Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ)

17:53

17:54

1

-

1

N.A

Ganaur (GNU)

18:00

18:01

1

-

1

N.A

Rajlu Garhi (RUG)

18:06

18:07

1

-

1

N.A

Sandal Kalan (SLKN)

18:11

18:12

1

-

1

N.A

Sonipat Junction (SNP)

18:20

18:21

1

-

1

N.A

Harsana Kalan (HNN)

18:28

18:29

1

-

1

N.A

Rathdhana (RDDE)

18:34

18:35

1

-

1

N.A

Narela (NUR)

18:41

18:42

1

-

1

N.A

Holambi Kalan (HUK)

18:47

18:48

1

-

1

N.A

Khera Kalan (KHKN)

18:53

18:54

1

-

1

N.A

Badli (BHD)

18:59

19:00

1

-

1

N.A

Adarsh Nagar (ANDI)

19:05

19:06

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Azadpur (DAZ)

19:10

19:11

1

-

1

N.A

Sabzi Mandi (SZM)

19:31

19:33

2

-

1

N.A

Sadar Bazar (DSB)

19:41

19:42

1

-

1

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

19:55

20:05

10

-

1

N.A

Shivaji Bridge (CSB)

20:09

20:10

1

-

1

N.A

Tilak Bridge (TKJ)

20:14

20:15

1

-

1

N.A

Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC)

20:22

20:23

1

-

1

N.A

Anand Vihar (ANVR)

20:27

20:28

1

-

1

N.A

Chander Nagar (CNJ)

20:31

20:32

1

-

1

N.A

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

20:38

20:39

1

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

21:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Coimbatore - M.G.R Chennai Central SF COVID - 19 Intercity Special(02680) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at 06:16 on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Siddhabali Jan Shatabdi Special(04048) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 07:00 on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Kotdwar(KTW) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Kotdwar -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Saharsa InterCity Special(03228) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Raipur SF Covid - 19 Special (PT)(02771) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 22:43 on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Raipur Junction(R) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Raipur Junction -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sasaram - Ara DEMU Special(03672) Departed from Sasaram Junction(SSM) at 11:15 on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Ara Junction(ARA) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: On Time Arrived Ara Junction

  • Bathinda - Shri Ganganagar Passenger Special(04753) Departed from Bathinda Junction(BTI) at on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction

  • Tamralipta SF Special(02258) Departed from Digha(DGHA) at 10:49 on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ratlam - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar DEMU Special(09348) Departed from Ratlam Junction(RTM) at on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: On Time Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar

  • Jodhpur - Barmer Passenger Special(04843) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Barmer(BME) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: On Time Arrived Barmer

  • Jaipur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Special(09731) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla