Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 64517/Ambala Cantt. - Nangal Dam MEMU

Check the current running status of 64517/Ambala Cantt. - Nangal Dam MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

64517 / Ambala Cantt. - Nangal Dam MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ambala Cantt. Junction,UMB
  • Start Date 20 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 20 Oct 2019 16:47
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

origin

11:45

-

-

1

N.A

Ambala City (UBC)

11:55

11:57

2

-

1

N.A

Shambhu (SMU)

12:06

12:07

1

-

1

N.A

Rajpura Junction (RPJ)

12:16

12:17

1

-

1

N.A

Sarai Banjara (SBJ)

12:24

12:25

1

-

1

N.A

Sadhoo Garh (SDY)

12:32

12:33

1

-

1

N.A

Sirhind Junction (SIR)

12:45

12:52

7

-

1

N.A

Fatehgarh Sahib (FGSB)

12:58

12:59

1

-

1

N.A

Bassi Pathanan (BSPN)

13:05

13:06

1

-

1

N.A

Noganwan (NGWN)

13:13

13:14

1

-

1

N.A

New Morinda Junction (NMDA)

13:20

13:21

1

-

1

N.A

Morinda Junction (MRND)

13:26

13:27

1

-

1

N.A

Kurali (KRLI)

13:35

13:36

1

-

1

N.A

Mianpur (MNPR)

13:45

13:46

1

-

1

N.A

Rupnagar (RPAR)

13:55

14:05

10

-

1

N.A

Ghanauli (GANL)

14:14

14:15

1

-

1

N.A

Bharatgarh (BARJ)

14:24

14:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kiratpur Sahib (KART)

14:32

14:34

2

-

1

N.A

Anandpur Sahib (ANSB)

14:53

14:55

2

-

1

N.A

Nangal Dam (NLDM)

15:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A