Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 64517/

Check the current running status of 64517/Ambala Cantt. - Nangal Dam MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

64517 / Ambala Cantt. - Nangal Dam MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ambala Cantt. Junction,UMB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 Aug 2022 12:19
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

origin

11:45

-

-

1

N.A

Ambala City (UBC)

11:55

11:57

2

-

1

N.A

Shambhu (SMU)

12:06

12:07

1

-

1

N.A

Rajpura Junction (RPJ)

12:16

12:17

1

-

1

N.A

Sarai Banjara (SBJ)

12:24

12:25

1

-

1

N.A

Sadhoo Garh (SDY)

12:32

12:33

1

-

1

N.A

Sirhind Junction (SIR)

12:45

12:52

7

-

1

N.A

Fatehgarh Sahib (FGSB)

12:58

12:59

1

-

1

N.A

Bassi Pathanan (BSPN)

13:05

13:06

1

-

1

N.A

Noganwan (NGWN)

13:13

13:14

1

-

1

N.A

New Morinda Junction (NMDA)

13:20

13:21

1

-

1

N.A

Morinda Junction (MRND)

13:26

13:27

1

-

1

N.A

Kurali (KRLI)

13:35

13:36

1

-

1

N.A

Mianpur (MNPR)

13:45

13:46

1

-

1

N.A

Rupnagar (RPAR)

13:55

14:05

10

-

1

N.A

Ghanauli (GANL)

14:14

14:15

1

-

1

N.A

Bharatgarh (BARJ)

14:24

14:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kiratpur Sahib (KART)

14:32

14:34

2

-

1

N.A

Anandpur Sahib (ANSB)

14:53

14:55

2

-

1

N.A

Nangal Dam (NLDM)

15:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Prayagraj - Jaipur SF Express(12403) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sewagram SF Express (PT)(12140) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Gomti Nagar Express(19715) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Gomti Nagar(GTNR) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Gomti Nagar 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Guntur Express(17252) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Guntur Junction

  • Ananthapuri Express (PT)(16723) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Kollam Junction(QLN) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Kollam Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Mangaluru Central Mail (PT)(12601) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central

  • Utsarg Express(15083) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Farrukhabad Junction(FBD) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Farrukhabad Junction

  • Pooja SF Express(12414) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 18:15 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Gita Jayanti Express(11841) Departed from Khajuraho(KURJ) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Kurukshetra Junction(KKDE) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Kurukshetra Junction

  • Vindhyachal Express(11272) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Itarsi Junction(ET) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Itarsi Junction