Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 64471/

Check the current running status of 64471/Ghaziabad - Panipat MEMU (Via - New Delhi) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

64471 / Ghaziabad - Panipat MEMU (Via - New Delhi)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ghaziabad Junction,GZB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 15 Apr 2021 13:21
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

origin

17:05

-

-

1

N.A

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

17:14

17:15

1

-

1

N.A

Chander Nagar (CNJ)

17:20

17:21

1

-

1

N.A

Anand Vihar (ANVR)

17:24

17:25

1

-

1

N.A

Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC)

17:29

17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Tilak Bridge (TKJ)

17:38

17:39

1

-

1

N.A

Shivaji Bridge (CSB)

17:43

17:44

1

-

1

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

18:03

18:05

2

-

1

N.A

Sadar Bazar (DSB)

18:13

18:14

1

-

1

N.A

Sabzi Mandi (SZM)

18:21

18:22

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Azadpur (DAZ)

18:28

18:29

1

-

1

N.A

Adarsh Nagar (ANDI)

18:33

18:34

1

-

1

N.A

Badli (BHD)

18:39

18:40

1

-

1

N.A

Khera Kalan (KHKN)

18:45

18:46

1

-

1

N.A

Holambi Kalan (HUK)

18:51

18:52

1

-

1

N.A

Narela (NUR)

18:57

18:58

1

-

1

N.A

Rathdhana (RDDE)

19:04

19:05

1

-

1

N.A

Harsana Kalan (HNN)

19:10

19:11

1

-

1

N.A

Sonipat Junction (SNP)

19:17

19:18

1

-

1

N.A

Sandal Kalan (SLKN)

19:26

19:27

1

-

1

N.A

Rajlu Garhi (RUG)

19:31

19:32

1

-

1

N.A

Ganaur (GNU)

19:37

19:38

1

-

1

N.A

Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ)

19:44

19:45

1

-

1

N.A

Samalkha (SMK)

19:53

19:54

1

-

1

N.A

Diwana (DWNA)

20:05

20:06

1

-

1

N.A

Panipat Junction (PNP)

20:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Somnath - Jabalpur COVID - 19 Special (Via Itarsi)(01463) Departed from Somnath(SMNH) at on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Jabalpur Junction -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malwa COVID - 19 SF Special(02920) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 06:55 on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Raghopur - Saraigarh DEMU Special(05507) Departed from Raghopur(RGV) at 12:45 on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Saraigarh Jn(SRGR) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: On Time Arrived Saraigarh Jn

  • Ratangarh - Churu DEMU Special(04849) Departed from Ratangarh Junction(RTGH) at 12:00 on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Churu Junction(CUR) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Churu Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agartala - Sabroom DEMU Special(07684) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Sabroom(SBRM) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Sabroom 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Fazilka - Firozpur Cantt DEMU Express Special(04628) Departed from Fazilka Junction(FKA) at 10:55 on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: On Time Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction

  • Danapur - Raghunathpur MEMU Express Special(03277) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Raghunathpur(RPR) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Raghunathpur 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Surendranagar - Bhavnagar Terminus Express Special(09533) Departed from Surendranagar Junction(SUNR) at on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Bhavnagar Terminus 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Hassan DEMU Special(06281) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 09:43 on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Hassan Junction(HAS) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Hassan Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Arsikere DEMU Special(06275) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 09:22 on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Arsikere Junction(ASK) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Arsikere Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival