Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 64151/Aligarh - Delhi MEMU

Check the current running status of 64151/Aligarh - Delhi MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

64151 / Aligarh - Delhi MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Aligarh Junction,ALJN
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Jan 2020 12:57
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

origin

14:05

-

-

1

N.A

Mahrawal (MWUE)

14:11

14:12

1

-

1

N.A

Kulwa (KLA)

14:17

14:18

1

-

1

N.A

Somna (SOM)

14:27

14:28

1

-

1

N.A

Danwar (DAR)

14:36

14:37

1

-

1

N.A

Kamalpur (KAMP)

14:41

14:42

1

-

1

N.A

Khurja Junction (KRJ)

14:47

14:48

1

-

1

N.A

Sikandarpur (SKQ)

14:53

14:54

1

-

1

N.A

Gangraul Halt (GNRL)

14:58

14:59

1

-

1

N.A

Chola (CHL)

15:04

15:05

1

-

1

N.A

Wair (WAIR)

15:10

15:11

1

-

1

N.A

Dankaur (DKDE)

15:18

15:19

1

-

1

N.A

Ajaibpur (AJR)

15:27

15:28

1

-

1

N.A

Boraki (BRKY)

15:33

15:34

1

-

1

N.A

Dadri (DER)

15:40

15:41

1

-

1

N.A

Maripat (MIU)

15:47

15:48

1

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

16:12

16:14

2

-

1

N.A

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

16:23

16:24

1

-

1

N.A

Vivek Vihar (VVB)

16:30

16:31

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

16:35

16:36

1

-

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

17:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bagh Express(13020) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at 21:51 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bhuj AC SuperFast Express(22903) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Bhuj(BHUJ) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Bhuj -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Palaruvi Express(16791) Departed from Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at 22:45 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Palakkad Junction(PGT) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Palakkad Junction -22 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Indore Intercity SF Express (PT)(12416) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:00 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hate Bazare Express (via Mansi)(13163) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 20:11 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Central - Jaipur (Gangaur) SF Express (PT)(12955) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Jaipur Junction -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vindhyachal Express(11272) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Itarsi Junction(ET) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Itarsi Junction 73 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vikramshila Express(12367) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at 11:15 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 257 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sambalpur - Rayagada Intercity Express(18301) Departed from Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at 06:06 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Rayagada 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - KSR Bengaluru UDAY Express(22666) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival