Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 64106/Delhi - Khurja EMU

Check the current running status of 64106/Delhi - Khurja EMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

64106 / Delhi - Khurja EMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Old Delhi Junction,DLI
  • Start Date 18 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 18 Jan 2020 10:57
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

origin

17:25

-

-

1

N.A

Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

17:40

17:41

1

-

1

N.A

Vivek Vihar (VVB)

17:45

17:46

1

-

1

N.A

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

17:51

17:52

1

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

18:19

18:21

2

-

1

N.A

Maripat (MIU)

18:36

18:37

1

-

1

N.A

Dadri (DER)

18:44

18:45

1

-

1

N.A

Boraki (BRKY)

18:50

18:51

1

-

1

N.A

Ajaibpur (AJR)

18:56

18:57

1

-

1

N.A

Dankaur (DKDE)

19:05

19:06

1

-

1

N.A

Wair (WAIR)

19:14

19:15

1

-

1

N.A

Chola (CHL)

19:21

19:22

1

-

1

N.A

Gangraul Halt (GNRL)

19:27

19:28

1

-

1

N.A

Sikandarpur (SKQ)

19:33

19:34

1

-

1

N.A

Khurja Junction (KRJ)

19:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Durg - Puri ( Intercity ) Express(18426) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at 16:11 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Puri 64 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahakoshal Express(12190) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 16:05 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Lal Kuan Weekly SF Express(12353) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 08:15 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Lal Kuan Junction(LKU) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Lal Kuan Junction 209 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT AC Duronto Express(12262) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 08:20 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Mangaluru Central Express(17606) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 06:06 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Before Arrived Mangaluru Central -13 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Deccan Queen(12124) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 07:15 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: On Time Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

  • Bidar - Hyderabad Intercity Express (UnReserved)(17009) Departed from Bidar(BIDR) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hutatma Express(12158) Departed from Solapur(SUR) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tata Steel Express(12814) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalka - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12006) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival