Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 64105/Aligarh - New Delhi EMU

Check the current running status of 64105/Aligarh - New Delhi EMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

64105 / Aligarh - New Delhi EMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Aligarh Junction,ALJN
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Jan 2020 11:58
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

origin

06:20

-

-

1

N.A

Mahrawal (MWUE)

06:26

06:27

1

-

1

N.A

Kulwa (KLA)

06:32

06:33

1

-

1

N.A

Somna (SOM)

06:41

06:42

1

-

1

N.A

Danwar (DAR)

06:50

06:51

1

-

1

N.A

Kamalpur (KAMP)

06:55

06:56

1

-

1

N.A

Khurja Junction (KRJ)

07:01

07:02

1

-

1

N.A

Sikandarpur (SKQ)

07:07

07:08

1

-

1

N.A

Gangraul Halt (GNRL)

07:13

07:14

1

-

1

N.A

Chola (CHL)

07:19

07:20

1

-

1

N.A

Wair (WAIR)

07:26

07:27

1

-

1

N.A

Dankaur (DKDE)

07:35

07:36

1

-

1

N.A

Ajaibpur (AJR)

07:44

07:45

1

-

1

N.A

Boraki (BRKY)

07:50

07:51

1

-

1

N.A

Dadri (DER)

07:56

07:57

1

-

1

N.A

Maripat (MIU)

08:04

08:05

1

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

08:36

08:38

2

-

1

N.A

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

08:47

08:48

1

-

1

N.A

Chander Nagar (CNJ)

08:52

08:53

1

-

1

N.A

Anand Vihar (ANVR)

08:55

08:56

1

-

1

N.A

Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC)

08:59

09:00

1

-

1

N.A

Tilak Bridge (TKJ)

09:06

09:07

1

-

1

N.A

Shivaji Bridge (CSB)

09:10

09:11

1

-

1

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

09:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Vapi - Surat Passenger Special (UnReserved)(09069) Departed from Vapi(VAPI) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Surat(ST) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Surat 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Solapur - Miraj SF Express(22155) Departed from Solapur(SUR) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Miraj Junction(MRJ) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Miraj Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chandigarh - Amritsar Intercity Express(12411) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at 06:40 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bathinda - Anupgarh Special(04781) Departed from Bathinda Junction(BTI) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Anupgarh┬╗(APH) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Anupgarh┬╗ 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malda Town - Jamalpur Intercity Express(13409) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at 05:41 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Jamalpur Junction 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Una Himachal - New Delhi Jan Shatabdi Express(12058) Departed from Una Himachal(UHL) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Puri - Kamakhya Express ( Via Howrah ) (PT)(15643) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 22:10 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 287 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (via Gaya) (PT)(12321) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 21:55 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Punjab Mail(12138) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 21:40 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 186 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dadar Central - Tirunelveli Chalukya Express ( Via Yesvantpur) (PT)(11021) Departed from Dadar Central(DR) at 21:30 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Tirunelveli Junction 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival