Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 64103/Aligarh - Delhi EMU

Check the current running status of 64103/Aligarh - Delhi EMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

64103 / Aligarh - Delhi EMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Aligarh Junction,ALJN
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Jan 2020 11:47
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

origin

06:10

-

-

1

N.A

Mahrawal (MWUE)

06:16

06:17

1

-

1

N.A

Kulwa (KLA)

06:22

06:23

1

-

1

N.A

Somna (SOM)

06:31

06:32

1

-

1

N.A

Danwar (DAR)

06:40

06:41

1

-

1

N.A

Kamalpur (KAMP)

06:45

06:46

1

-

1

N.A

Khurja Junction (KRJ)

06:51

06:52

1

-

1

N.A

Sikandarpur (SKQ)

06:57

06:58

1

-

1

N.A

Gangraul Halt (GNRL)

07:03

07:04

1

-

1

N.A

Chola (CHL)

07:09

07:10

1

-

1

N.A

Wair (WAIR)

07:16

07:17

1

-

1

N.A

Dankaur (DKDE)

07:25

07:26

1

-

1

N.A

Ajaibpur (AJR)

07:34

07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Boraki (BRKY)

07:40

07:41

1

-

1

N.A

Dadri (DER)

07:46

07:47

1

-

1

N.A

Maripat (MIU)

07:54

07:55

1

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

08:23

08:25

2

-

1

N.A

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

08:34

08:35

1

-

1

N.A

Vivek Vihar (VVB)

08:40

08:41

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

08:45

08:46

1

-

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

09:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Visakhapatnam - Vijayawada Uday Express(22701) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Vijayawada Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hundry Express (UnReserved)(17028) Departed from Kurnool City(KRNT) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 44 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ambala Cantt. - Delhi Intercity Express (via Saharanpur)(14522) Departed from Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Gomti Express(14215) Departed from Prayag Ghat(PYG) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Himalayan Queen(14095) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 05:35 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: On Time Arrived Kalka

  • Purulia - Howrah SF Express(12828) Departed from Purulia Junction(PRR) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Lucknow Jn. InterCity SF Express(12531) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 33 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Habibganj Janshatabdi Express(12062) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination HabibGanj(HBJ) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived HabibGanj 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Manduadih - Gorakhpur InterCity Express(15104) Departed from Manduadih(MUV) at 05:26 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 36 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Talguppa - KSR Bengaluru InterCity Express(20652) Departed from Talguppa(TLGP) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival