Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 63592/Asansol - Bokaro Steel City MEMU

Check the current running status of 63592/Asansol - Bokaro Steel City MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

63592 / Asansol - Bokaro Steel City MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Asansol Junction,ASN
  • Start Date 19 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 19 Nov 2019 17:47
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Asansol Junction (ASN)

origin

07:05

-

-

1

N.A

Burnpur (BURN)

07:14

07:15

1

-

1

N.A

Damodar Junction (DMA)

07:22

07:23

1

-

1

N.A

Madhukunda (MDKD)

07:29

07:30

1

-

1

N.A

Muradi (MDF)

07:36

07:37

1

-

1

N.A

Ramkanali Junction (RKI)

07:44

07:45

1

-

1

N.A

Bero (BERO)

07:51

07:52

1

-

1

N.A

Joychandi Pahar Junction (JOC)

08:03

08:04

1

-

1

N.A

Garhdhrubeswar (GRB)

08:12

08:13

1

-

1

N.A

Anara (ANR)

08:21

08:22

1

-

1

N.A

Bagalia (BGA)

08:29

08:30

1

-

1

N.A

Kustaur (KSU)

08:37

08:38

1

-

1

N.A

Chharra (CHRA)

08:44

08:45

1

-

1

N.A

Purulia Junction (PRR)

09:00

09:10

10

-

1

N.A

Gourinathdham (GTD)

09:27

09:28

1

-

1

N.A

Chas Road (CAS)

09:33

09:34

1

-

1

N.A

Garh Jaipur (GUG)

09:41

09:42

1

-

1

N.A

Damru Ghutu (DRGU)

09:54

09:55

1

-

1

N.A

Pundag (PNW)

10:04

10:05

1

-

1

N.A

Radhagaon (RDF)

10:14

10:15

1

-

1

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

11:05

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Amritsar - Howrah Express (PT)(13050) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 18:10 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 79 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Magadh Express (PT)(20802) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:00 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Islampur(IPR) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Islampur 169 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Kanniyakumari (Island) Express (PT)(16526) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:02 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yoga Express(19032) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Chandigarh Bi-weekly SF Express (PT)(22451) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 12:15 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 55 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patliputra - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)(12142) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 120 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Somnath Express (via Bina) (PT)(11466) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 10:00 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Somnath -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tippu SF Express(12614) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Mysuru Junction -13 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Kanpur Anwarganj Express (UnReserved)(15038) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at 12:02 on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Saharsa Rajya Rani SF Express(12568) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction