Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 63592/Asansol - Bokaro Steel City MEMU

Check the current running status of 63592/Asansol - Bokaro Steel City MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

63592 / Asansol - Bokaro Steel City MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Asansol Junction,ASN
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Oct 2019 12:55
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Asansol Junction (ASN)

origin

07:05

-

-

1

N.A

Burnpur (BURN)

07:14

07:15

1

-

1

N.A

Damodar Junction (DMA)

07:22

07:23

1

-

1

N.A

Madhukunda (MDKD)

07:29

07:30

1

-

1

N.A

Muradi (MDF)

07:36

07:37

1

-

1

N.A

Ramkanali Junction (RKI)

07:44

07:45

1

-

1

N.A

Bero (BERO)

07:51

07:52

1

-

1

N.A

Joychandi Pahar Junction (JOC)

08:03

08:04

1

-

1

N.A

Garhdhrubeswar (GRB)

08:12

08:13

1

-

1

N.A

Anara (ANR)

08:21

08:22

1

-

1

N.A

Bagalia (BGA)

08:29

08:30

1

-

1

N.A

Kustaur (KSU)

08:37

08:38

1

-

1

N.A

Chharra (CHRA)

08:44

08:45

1

-

1

N.A

Purulia Junction (PRR)

09:00

09:10

10

-

1

N.A

Gourinathdham (GTD)

09:27

09:28

1

-

1

N.A

Chas Road (CAS)

09:33

09:34

1

-

1

N.A

Garh Jaipur (GUG)

09:41

09:42

1

-

1

N.A

Damru Ghutu (DRGU)

09:54

09:55

1

-

1

N.A

Pundag (PNW)

10:04

10:05

1

-

1

N.A

Radhagaon (RDF)

10:14

10:15

1

-

1

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

11:05

destination

-

-

1

N.A