Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 63573/Jasidih - Kiul MEMU

Check the current running status of 63573/Jasidih - Kiul MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

63573 / Jasidih - Kiul MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jasidih Junction,JSME
  • Start Date 06 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 06 Dec 2019 03:40
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

origin

11:20

-

-

1

N.A

Lahabon (LHB)

11:33

11:34

1

-

1

N.A

Simultala (STL)

11:45

11:46

1

-

1

N.A

Narganjo Halt (NRGO)

11:57

11:58

1

-

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

12:15

12:18

3

-

1

N.A

Dadpur (DPX)

12:21

12:22

1

-

1

N.A

Gidhaur (GHR)

12:29

12:31

2

-

1

N.A

Chaura (CUX)

12:36

12:37

1

-

1

N.A

Jamui (JMU)

12:45

12:47

2

-

1

N.A

Bhalui (BFM)

12:53

12:54

1

-

1

N.A

Mananpur (MNP)

13:02

13:03

1

-

1

N.A

Bansipur (BSQP)

13:17

13:19

2

-

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

13:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Amritsar - Indore Express(19326) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 00:10 on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Swatantrata Senani Express (PT)(12562) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 460 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil Express (Via. Krishnarajapuram) (PT)(16339) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Nagercoil Junction -36 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dumka - Ranchi InterCity Express(18620) Departed from DUMK(DUMK) at on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Ranchi Junction -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kollam Jn - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16102) Departed from Kollam Junction(QLN) at 11:55 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Egmore -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ballia - Sealdah Express(13106) Departed from Ballia(BUI) at 08:52 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Sealdah -23 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(11027) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 23:46 on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -13 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Ahmedabad HumSafar Express(22919) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamalpur - Saharsa Passenger Special (UnReserved)(05521) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 115 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Jaipur Special Fare Special(09724) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 06:15 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival