Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 63572/

Check the current running status of 63572/Mokama - Jasidih MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

63572 / Mokama - Jasidih MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Mokama,MKA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Feb 2020 14:02
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mokama (MKA)

origin

04:30

-

-

1

N.A

Tall Junction (TALL)

04:36

04:37

1

-

1

N.A

Hathidah Junction (HTZ)

04:41

04:43

2

-

1

N.A

Rampur Dumra Junction (RDUM)

04:49

04:50

1

-

1

N.A

Barhiya (BRYA)

04:57

04:59

2

-

1

N.A

Mankatha (MKB)

05:10

05:11

1

-

1

N.A

Luckeesarai Junction (LKR)

05:17

05:19

2

-

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

05:45

05:50

5

-

1

N.A

Mahesh Leta Halt (MHLT)

05:55

05:56

1

-

1

N.A

Bansipur (BSQP)

06:01

06:02

1

-

1

N.A

Mananpur (MNP)

06:10

06:11

1

-

1

N.A

Bhalui (BFM)

06:19

06:20

1

-

1

N.A

Jamui (JMU)

06:30

06:32

2

-

1

N.A

Chaura (CUX)

06:40

06:41

1

-

1

N.A

Gidhaur (GHR)

06:52

06:54

2

-

1

N.A

Dadpur (DPX)

06:59

07:00

1

-

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

07:45

07:50

5

-

1

N.A

Narganjo Halt (NRGO)

08:01

08:02

1

-

1

N.A

Simultala (STL)

08:12

08:13

1

-

1

N.A

Lahabon (LHB)

08:24

08:25

1

-

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

08:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Amravati - Pune Express(11406) Departed from Amravati(AMI) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Betwa Express(18204) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 18:31 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Durg Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sangam Express(14163) Departed from Allahabad Junction(ALD) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Meerut City Junction(MTC) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Meerut City Junction 485 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pooja SF Express(12414) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 18:10 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vijayapura - Mangaluru Jn. Tatkal Fare Special(07327) Departed from Vijayapura(BJP) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Junction(MAJN) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Junction 78 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Howrah Rajdhani Express (Via Gaya)(12302) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 241 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Ajni Express (Via Aurangabad) (PT)(11201) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 16:41 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Ajni(AJNI) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Before Arrived Ajni -36 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Sealdah Rajdhani Express(12314) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 18:20 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 215 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Duronto Express(12286) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 15:45 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Before Arrived Secunderabad Junction -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Hisar Weekly SF Express (PT)(22915) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 12:55 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: On Time Arrived Hisar Junction