Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 63207/

Check the current running status of 63207/Jhajha - Patna MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

63207 / Jhajha - Patna MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jhajha,JAJ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 04 Dec 2020 05:14
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jhajha (JAJ)

origin

05:30

-

-

1

N.A

Dadpur (DPX)

05:36

05:37

1

-

1

N.A

Gidhaur (GHR)

05:41

05:43

2

-

1

N.A

Chaura (CUX)

05:50

05:51

1

-

1

N.A

Jamui (JMU)

05:57

05:59

2

-

1

N.A

Kunder Halt (KDER)

06:05

06:06

1

-

1

N.A

Bhalui (BFM)

06:11

06:12

1

-

1

N.A

Basuachak Halt (BQSP)

06:15

06:16

1

-

1

N.A

Mananpur (MNP)

06:19

06:21

2

-

1

N.A

Balahapur Halt (BLHR)

06:26

06:27

1

-

1

N.A

Gohari Gram Halt (GIG)

06:30

06:31

1

-

1

N.A

Bansipur (BSQP)

06:34

06:35

1

-

1

N.A

Lakhochak Halt (LCK)

06:40

06:41

1

-

1

N.A

Mahesh Leta Halt (MHLT)

06:44

06:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

07:02

07:04

2

-

1

N.A

Luckeesarai Junction (LKR)

07:08

07:10

2

-

1

N.A

Mankatha (MKB)

07:16

07:18

2

-

1

N.A

Dhiradar Jwas Halt (DJS)

07:22

07:23

1

-

1

N.A

Dumri Halt (DMRX)

07:28

07:29

1

-

1

N.A

Gangasarai Halt (GGSY)

07:33

07:34

1

-

1

N.A

Barhiya (BRYA)

07:39

07:40

1

-

1

N.A

Rampur Dumra Junction (RDUM)

07:47

07:48

1

-

1

N.A

Hathidah Junction (HTZ)

07:55

07:57

2

-

1

N.A

Tall Junction (TALL)

08:03

08:04

1

-

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

08:10

08:12

2

-

1

N.A

Sivnar Halt (SIVN)

08:16

08:17

1

-

1

N.A

Barhapur Halt (BHAD)

08:20

08:21

1

-

1

N.A

Mor (MOR)

08:25

08:26

1

-

1

N.A

Kanhaipur (KNHP)

08:30

08:31

1

-

1

N.A

Punarakh (PHK)

08:55

08:56

1

-

1

N.A

Lemuabad (LEB)

09:01

09:02

1

-

1

N.A

Railey English Halt (RLE)

09:05

09:06

1

-

1

N.A

Sahari Halt (SHT)

09:10

09:11

1

-

1

N.A

Barh (BARH)

09:14

09:16

2

-

1

N.A

Achuara (ACU)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Athmal Gola (ATL)

09:30

09:31

1

-

1

N.A

Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML)

09:35

09:36

1

-

1

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

09:41

09:43

2

-

1

N.A

Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG)

09:52

09:53

1

-

1

N.A

Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH)

09:57

09:58

1

-

1

N.A

Karauta (KWO)

10:02

10:03

1

-

1

N.A

Manjhauligram Halt (MJM)

10:07

10:08

1

-

1

N.A

Khusropur (KOO)

10:22

10:23

1

-

1

N.A

Hardas Bigha (HDE)

10:28

10:29

1

-

1

N.A

Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN)

10:33

10:34

1

-

1

N.A

Fatuha Junction (FUT)

10:37

10:39

2

-

1

N.A

Banka Ghat (BKG)

10:46

10:47

1

-

1

N.A

Deedarganj (DDGJ)

10:51

10:52

1

-

1

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

11:06

11:08

2

-

1

N.A

Gulzarbagh (GZH)

11:15

11:16

1

-

1

N.A

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)

11:22

11:24

2

-

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

12:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Naini - Doon Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02092) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2020-10-18 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Dehradun -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahanagri COVID-19 Special Express(01094) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hussain Sagar COVID-19 SF Special Express(02701) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:50 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Sapt Kranti SF Covid-19 Special(02558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction -86 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Mumbai Central (Gangaur) Covid-19 Special(02956) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 14:00 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ashram Express Covid-19 Special(02916) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 15:20 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godavari Covid - 19 Special(02728) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Patna Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 14:35 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -39 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomti Express (COVID-19 Special)(02419) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana COVID-19 Special Express(02723) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival