Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 63108/

Check the current running status of 63108/Krishnapur - Sealdah (Fast Passenger) MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

63108 / Krishnapur - Sealdah (Fast Passenger) MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Krishnapur,KRP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Feb 2020 13:57
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Krishnapur (KRP)

origin

04:55

-

-

1

N.A

Pirtala (PRTL)

04:58

04:59

1

-

1

N.A

Bhagwangola (BQG)

05:03

05:04

1

-

1

N.A

JiaGanj (JJG)

05:13

05:14

1

-

1

N.A

Murshidabad (MBB)

05:21

05:22

1

-

1

N.A

Cossimbazar (CSZ)

05:29

05:30

1

-

1

N.A

Berhampore Court (BPC)

05:37

05:39

2

-

1

N.A

Sargachhi (SGV)

05:50

05:51

1

-

1

N.A

Bhabta (BFT)

05:55

05:56

1

-

1

N.A

Beldanga (BEB)

06:01

06:02

1

-

1

N.A

Rejinagar (REJ)

06:10

06:11

1

-

1

N.A

Sirajnagar Halt (SRJN)

06:15

06:16

1

-

1

N.A

Plassey (PLY)

06:21

06:22

1

-

1

N.A

Pagla Chandi (PCX)

06:27

06:28

1

-

1

N.A

Debagram (DEB)

06:33

06:34

1

-

1

N.A

Bethuadahari (BTY)

06:44

06:45

1

-

1

N.A

Muragacha (MGM)

06:53

06:54

1

-

1

N.A

Dhubulia (DHU)

06:59

07:00

1

-

1

N.A

Krishnanagar City Junction (KNJ)

07:24

07:26

2

-

1

N.A

Badkulla (BDZ)

07:35

07:36

1

-

1

N.A

Taherpur (THP)

07:40

07:41

1

-

1

N.A

Birnagar (BIJ)

07:43

07:44

1

-

1

N.A

Kalinarayanpur Junction (KLNP)

07:56

07:57

1

-

1

N.A

Ranaghat Junction (RHA)

08:08

08:10

2

-

1

N.A

Payradanga (PDX)

08:17

08:18

1

-

1

N.A

Chakdaha (CDH)

08:23

08:24

1

-

1

N.A

Simurali (SMX)

08:29

08:30

1

-

1

N.A

Madanpur (MPJ)

08:35

08:36

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyani (KYI)

08:42

08:43

1

-

1

N.A

Kanchrapara (KPA)

08:46

08:47

1

-

1

N.A

Halisahar (HLR)

08:52

08:53

1

-

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

09:01

09:02

1

-

1

N.A

Sealdah (SDAH)

09:57

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Amrapali Express (PT)(15707) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Before Arrived Amritsar Junction -35 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Shalimar Kurla Express (PT)(18029) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 22:00 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 101 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bagh Express(13020) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at 21:46 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gondia - Barauni Express (PT)(15232) Departed from Gondia Junction(G) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Barauni Junction 195 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanchan Kanya Express (PT)(13149) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 20:30 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Alipur Duar Junction 42 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hate Bazare Express (via Mansi)(13163) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 20:10 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Allahabad AC Duronto Express(12293) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Allahabad Junction(ALD) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Allahabad Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vikramshila Express (PT)(12368) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Jammu Tawi Amarnath SF Express(12587) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 14:21 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -13 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Begampura Express (PT)(12238) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 14:00 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival