Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 59320/Bhopal - Ujjain Passenger

Check the current running status of 59320/Bhopal - Ujjain Passenger which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

59320 / Bhopal - Ujjain Passenger( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bhopal Junction,BPL
  • Start Date 11 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 11 Dec 2019 11:07
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

origin

06:35

-

-

1

N.A

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

06:55

06:57

2

-

1

N.A

Bakanian Bhaunri (BQE)

07:04

07:05

1

-

1

N.A

Phanda (PUD)

07:14

07:15

1

-

1

N.A

Pachwan (PNWN)

07:23

07:24

1

-

1

N.A

Sehore (SEH)

07:31

07:33

2

-

1

N.A

Baktal (BKTL)

07:45

07:46

1

-

1

N.A

Parbati (PRB)

07:53

07:54

1

-

1

N.A

Jabri (JBX)

08:01

08:02

1

-

1

N.A

Kalapipal (KPP)

08:10

08:11

1

-

1

N.A

Chakrod (CKOD)

08:19

08:20

1

-

1

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

08:28

08:30

2

-

1

N.A

Mohammadkhera (MQE)

08:39

08:40

1

-

1

N.A

Akodia (AKD)

08:48

08:49

1

-

1

N.A

Bolai (BLX)

09:03

09:04

1

-

1

N.A

Kali Sindh (KSH)

09:11

09:12

1

-

1

N.A

Kisoni (KONY)

09:20

09:21

1

-

1

N.A

Berchha (BCH)

09:28

09:30

2

-

1

N.A

Pir Umrod (PUO)

09:42

09:43

1

-

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

09:52

09:53

1

-

1

N.A

Tarana Road (TAN)

10:01

10:02

1

-

1

N.A

Shivpura (SVT)

10:10

10:11

1

-

1

N.A

Tajpur (TJP)

10:19

10:20

1

-

1

N.A

Pingleshwar (PLW)

10:27

10:28

1

-

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

11:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Lucknow - Chandigarh (Sadbhavna) SF Express(12231) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at 22:25 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uttar Banga Express (PT)(13147) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 19:35 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination New Cooch Behar(NCB) at 10:28 on 2019-12-11 Status: On Time Arrived New Cooch Behar

  • Rourkela - Jagdalpur Express(18107) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at 18:10 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Before Arrived Jagdalpur -42 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Shri Ganganagar SF Express(22981) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nauchandi Express(14512) Departed from Saharanpur Junction(SRE) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Prayag Ghat(PYG) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: On Time Arrived Prayag Ghat

  • Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Coimbatore Express (PT)(11013) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 173 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Kacheguda) (PT)(12649) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 22:00 on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gondia - Barauni Express (PT)(15232) Departed from Gondia Junction(G) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Barauni Junction 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Amritsar (Punjab) Mail (PT)(13005) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 105 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express (PT)(11077) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi