Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 59076/Bhusaval - Surat Passenger

Check the current running status of 59076/Bhusaval - Surat Passenger which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

59076 / Bhusaval - Surat Passenger( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bhusaval Junction,BSL
  • Start Date 13 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 13 Nov 2019 23:54
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

origin

08:45

-

-

1

N.A

Bhadli (BDI)

08:59

09:00

1

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

09:20

09:25

5

-

1

N.A

Paldhi (PLD)

09:43

09:45

2

-

1

N.A

Chavalkhede (CHLK)

09:58

10:00

2

-

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

10:10

10:12

2

-

1

N.A

Bhone (BHNE)

10:21

10:22

1

-

1

N.A

Takarkhede (TKHE)

10:29

10:31

2

-

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

10:51

10:53

2

-

1

N.A

Bhortek (BRTK)

11:07

11:09

2

-

1

N.A

Padse (PDP)

11:18

11:20

2

-

1

N.A

Betawad (BEW)

11:28

11:29

1

-

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

11:36

11:38

2

-

1

N.A

Hol (HOL)

11:46

11:47

1

-

1

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

11:55

11:57

2

-

1

N.A

Sonshelu (SNSL)

12:07

12:08

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhran (VKH)

12:14

12:16

2

-

1

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

12:31

12:33

2

-

1

N.A

Ranala (RNL)

12:46

12:48

2

-

1

N.A

Tisi (TISI)

13:05

13:07

2

-

1

N.A

Choupale (CUE)

13:18

13:19

1

-

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

13:30

14:35

65

-

1

N.A

Dhekwad (DWD)

14:39

14:41

2

-

1

N.A

Khandbara (KBH)

15:00

15:02

2

-

1

N.A

Khatgaon (KHTG)

15:12

15:14

2

-

1

N.A

Chinchpada (CPD)

15:25

15:27

2

-

1

N.A

Kolde (KFF)

15:33

15:35

2

-

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

15:51

15:53

2

-

1

N.A

Bhadbhunja (BBAI)

16:05

16:07

2

-

1

N.A

Lakkad Kot (LKKD)

16:19

16:21

2

-

1

N.A

Ukai Songadh (USD)

16:33

16:35

2

-

1

N.A

Dosvada (DSD)

16:43

16:44

1

-

1

N.A

Kikakui Road (KKRD)

16:53

16:55

2

-

1

N.A

Vyara (VYA)

17:37

17:40

3

-

1

N.A

Kaher (KRAI)

17:52

17:53

1

-

1

N.A

Madhi (MID)

18:04

18:07

3

-

1

N.A

Mangrolla (MGRL)

18:16

18:17

1

-

1

N.A

Timbarva (TBV)

18:23

18:24

1

-

1

N.A

Bardoli (BIY)

18:32

18:35

3

-

1

N.A

Gangadhara (GGAR)

18:44

18:46

2

-

1

N.A

Bagumra (BGMR)

18:54

18:55

1

-

1

N.A

Chalthan (CHM)

19:01

19:03

2

-

1

N.A

Udhna Junction (UDN)

19:29

19:32

3

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

19:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A