Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 56310/Nagercoil - Thiruvananthapuram Central Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 56310/Nagercoil - Thiruvananthapuram Central Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

56310 / Nagercoil - Thiruvananthapuram Central Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Nagercoil Junction,NCJ
  • Start Date 16 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 16 Oct 2019 19:35
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nagercoil Junction (NCJ)

origin

06:30

-

-

1

N.A

Nagercoil Town (NJT)

06:36

06:37

1

-

1

N.A

Virani Alur (VRLR)

06:44

06:45

1

-

1

N.A

Eraniel (ERL)

06:53

06:54

1

-

1

N.A

Palliyadi (PYD)

06:59

07:00

1

-

1

N.A

Kulitturai (KZT)

07:09

07:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kuzhithurai West (KZTW)

07:14

07:15

1

-

1

N.A

Parassala (PASA)

07:24

07:25

1

-

1

N.A

Dhanuvachapuram (DAVM)

07:34

07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Amaravila Halt (AMVA)

07:39

07:40

1

-

1

N.A

Neyyattinkara (NYY)

07:49

07:50

1

-

1

N.A

Balaramapuram (BRAM)

07:58

07:59

1

-

1

N.A

Nemom (NEM)

08:05

08:06

1

-

1

N.A

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

08:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A