Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 55810/

Check the current running status of 55810/Guwahati - New Bongaigaon Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

55810 / Guwahati - New Bongaigaon Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Guwahati,GHY
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 11 Aug 2022 07:47
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guwahati (GHY)

origin

05:00

-

-

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

05:15

05:17

2

-

1

N.A

Agthori (AGT)

05:28

05:29

1

-

1

N.A

Changsari (CGS)

05:43

05:44

1

-

1

N.A

Baihata (BIZ)

05:55

05:56

1

-

1

N.A

Kendukona (KDKN)

06:04

06:05

1

-

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

06:16

06:18

2

-

1

N.A

Ghograpar (GOE)

06:27

06:28

1

-

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

06:36

06:37

1

-

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

06:48

06:49

1

-

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

07:17

07:18

1

-

1

N.A

Nizsariha Halt (NSRH)

07:25

07:26

1

-

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

07:33

07:34

1

-

1

N.A

Sorupeta (SPQ)

07:45

07:46

1

-

1

N.A

Guagachha (GSA)

07:54

07:55

1

-

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

08:03

08:04

1

-

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

08:13

08:14

1

-

1

N.A

Patiladaha (PTLD)

08:24

08:25

1

-

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

08:36

08:37

1

-

1

N.A

Chaprakata (CPQ)

08:45

08:46

1

-

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

08:54

08:55

1

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

10:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jodhpur - Howrah Superfast Express (PT)(12308) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 23:13 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 143 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamil Nadu Express(12622) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Howrah Mail (PT)(13006) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Express(19302) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sanghamitra SF Express (PT)(12295) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur

  • MGR Chennai Central - Madurai SF Express(20601) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Madurai Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Shalimar Garib Rath Express(12882) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 22:07 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Mail (PT)(12230) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:06 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Jamalpur Super Express (PT)(13071) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Jamalpur Junction

  • Mussoorie Express(14042) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Old Delhi Junction