Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 55804/

Check the current running status of 55804/Guwahati - New Bongaigaon Passenger (via - Goalpara) (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

55804 / Guwahati - New Bongaigaon Passenger (via - Goalpara) (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Guwahati,GHY
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 23 Oct 2020 05:46
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guwahati (GHY)

origin

07:20

-

-

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

07:35

07:37

2

-

1

N.A

Azara (AZA)

07:57

07:58

1

-

1

N.A

Mirza (MRZA)

08:10

08:11

1

-

1

N.A

Chaygaon (CGON)

08:27

08:28

1

-

1

N.A

Bamuni Gaon (BMGN)

08:38

08:39

1

-

1

N.A

Boko (BOKO)

08:49

08:50

1

-

1

N.A

Singra (SNCA)

09:04

09:05

1

-

1

N.A

Dhup Dhara (DPRA)

09:15

09:16

1

-

1

N.A

Rangjuli (RGJI)

09:27

09:28

1

-

1

N.A

Amjonga (AMGA)

09:39

09:40

1

-

1

N.A

Dudhnoi (DDNI)

09:51

09:52

1

-

1

N.A

Krishnai (KRNI)

10:06

10:07

1

-

1

N.A

Goalpara Town (GLPT)

10:41

10:42

1

-

1

N.A

Pancharatna (PNVT)

10:51

10:52

1

-

1

N.A

Jogighopa (JPZ)

11:04

11:05

1

-

1

N.A

Abhayapuri Asam (AYU)

11:20

11:21

1

-

1

N.A

Majgaon Assam (MZQ)

11:33

11:34

1

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

12:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Naini - Doon Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02092) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2020-10-18 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Dehradun -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahanagri COVID-19 Special Express(01094) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hussain Sagar COVID-19 SF Special Express(02701) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:50 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Sapt Kranti SF Covid-19 Special(02558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction -86 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Mumbai Central (Gangaur) Covid-19 Special(02956) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 14:00 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ashram Express Covid-19 Special(02916) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 15:20 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godavari Covid - 19 Special(02728) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Patna Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 14:35 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -39 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomti Express (COVID-19 Special)(02419) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana COVID-19 Special Express(02723) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival