Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 55802/Manas Rhino Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 55802/Manas Rhino Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

55802 / Manas Rhino Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Guwahati,GHY
  • Start Date 19 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 19 Nov 2019 10:01
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guwahati (GHY)

origin

17:30

-

-

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

17:45

17:47

2

-

1

N.A

Agthori (AGT)

17:58

17:59

1

-

1

N.A

Changsari (CGS)

18:15

18:16

1

-

1

N.A

Baihata (BIZ)

18:27

18:28

1

-

1

N.A

Kendukona (KDKN)

18:35

18:36

1

-

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

18:50

18:52

2

-

1

N.A

Ghograpar (GOE)

19:06

19:07

1

-

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

19:17

19:18

1

-

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

19:33

19:34

1

-

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

19:50

19:51

1

-

1

N.A

Nizsariha Halt (NSRH)

19:59

20:00

1

-

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

20:07

20:08

1

-

1

N.A

Sorupeta (SPQ)

20:19

20:20

1

-

1

N.A

Guagachha (GSA)

20:28

20:29

1

-

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

20:47

20:48

1

-

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

20:57

20:58

1

-

1

N.A

Patiladaha (PTLD)

21:08

21:09

1

-

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

21:20

21:21

1

-

1

N.A

Chaprakata (CPQ)

21:30

21:31

1

-

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

21:40

21:41

1

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

21:58

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Visakhapatnam - Kirandul Express(18514) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Kirandul(KRDL) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Kirandul -22 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Katihar Express(13033) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 21:25 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Katihar Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Silambu Express (PT)(16181) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 20:41 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Sengottai(SCT) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Sengottai -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chhapra Kacheri Express(15113) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Chhapra Kacheri(CI) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Chhapra Kacheri -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hatia - Islampur Express(18624) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at 19:00 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Islampur(IPR) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Islampur 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil - KSR Bengaluru Express (PT)(17236) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 19:11 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Kanpur - Amritsar Weekly SF Express (PT)(22445) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 17:25 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • August Kranti Rajdhani Express(12954) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 16:50 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Poorva Express (via Patna) (PT)(12303) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 08:01 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 230 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamralipta Express(12857) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 06:35 on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Digha(DGHA) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Digha -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival