Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 55518/Jaynagar - Darbhanga Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 55518/Jaynagar - Darbhanga Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

55518 / Jaynagar - Darbhanga Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jaynagar,JYG
  • Start Date 10 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 10 Dec 2019 05:16
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaynagar (JYG)

origin

12:55

-

-

1

N.A

Korahia (KRHA)

13:03

13:04

1

-

1

N.A

Khajauli (KJI)

13:10

13:12

2

-

1

N.A

Lalit Lakshmipur (LLPR)

13:20

13:21

1

-

1

N.A

Rajnagar (RJA)

13:26

13:28

2

-

1

N.A

Madhubani (MBI)

13:49

13:51

2

-

1

N.A

Salempur Halt (SPRN)

14:00

14:01

1

-

1

N.A

Pandaul (PDW)

14:06

14:08

2

-

1

N.A

Ugna Halt (UGNA)

14:15

14:16

1

-

1

N.A

Sakri Junction (SKI)

14:24

14:26

2

-

1

N.A

Shaheed Suraj Narayan Singh Halt (SSNS)

14:30

14:31

1

-

1

N.A

Tarsarai (TRS)

14:44

14:46

2

-

1

N.A

Bijuli Halt (BJIH)

14:52

14:53

1

-

1

N.A

Kakarghatti (KKHT)

15:03

15:05

2

-

1

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

16:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kumbha Express (PT)(12370) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 106 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sadbhavna Express (via Sagauli)(14015) Departed from Raxaul Junction(RXL) at on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hatia - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT)(12835) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at 18:25 on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Jan Nayak Express (UnReserved)(15211) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 178 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur SF Express (PT)(12143) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 16:41 on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Sultanpur Junction(SLN) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Sultanpur Junction 540 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagaland Express(15669) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Dimapur(DMV) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Before Arrived Dimapur -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Damodar Express(13329) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -38 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Salem SF Express (PT)(22153) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Salem Junction(SA) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Salem Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karaikkal - Chennai Egmore (Kamban) Express (PT)(16176) Departed from Karaikal(KIK) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Egmore -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Naharlagun Donyi Polo Express (PT)(15617) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at 21:21 on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Naharlagun(NHLN) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Naharlagun 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival