Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 55139/Ballia - Shahganj Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 55139/Ballia - Shahganj Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

55139 / Ballia - Shahganj Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ballia,BUI
  • Start Date 26 Aug 2019
  • Last Updated 26 Aug 2019 15:16
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ballia (BUI)

origin

17:10

-

-

1

N.A

Sagarpali (SVI)

17:17

17:18

1

-

1

N.A

Phephna Junction (PEP)

17:25

17:27

2

-

1

N.A

Jigni Khas (JGKS)

17:32

17:34

2

-

1

N.A

Chilkahar (CHR)

17:39

17:41

2

-

1

N.A

Sanwara (SNRA)

17:47

17:49

2

-

1

N.A

Rasra (RSR)

17:56

17:58

2

-

1

N.A

Rajmalpur Road (RJMP)

18:07

18:08

1

-

1

N.A

Ratanpura (RTP)

18:16

18:18

2

-

1

N.A

Haldharpur (HLP)

18:26

18:27

1

-

1

N.A

Indara Junction (IAA)

18:45

18:50

5

-

1

N.A

Mau Junction (MAU)

19:05

19:15

10

-

1

N.A

Paligarh (PLGH)

19:24

19:25

1

-

1

N.A

Khurahat (KRT)

19:30

19:32

2

-

1

N.A

Muhammadabad (MMA)

19:40

19:42

2

-

1

N.A

Sathiaon (SAA)

19:50

19:52

2

-

1

N.A

Sidhari Halt (SDHA)

20:02

20:03

1

-

1

N.A

Azamgarh (AMH)

20:20

20:25

5

-

1

N.A

Sarai Rani (RKS)

20:31

20:33

2

-

1

N.A

Phariha (PHY)

20:41

20:42

1

-

1

N.A

Sanjarpur (SJER)

20:50

20:51

1

-

1

N.A

Sarai Mir (SMZ)

20:58

21:00

2

-

1

N.A

Khorason Road (KRND)

21:21

21:23

2

-

1

N.A

Didarganj Road (DJD)

21:31

21:33

2

-

1

N.A

Khanja Halt (KHJA)

21:42

21:43

1

-

1

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

22:35

destination

-

-

1

N.A