Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 55139/

Check the current running status of 55139/Ballia - Shahganj Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

55139 / Ballia - Shahganj Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ballia,BUI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Jan 2020 07:54
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ballia (BUI)

origin

17:10

-

-

1

N.A

Sagarpali (SVI)

17:17

17:18

1

-

1

N.A

Phephna Junction (PEP)

17:25

17:27

2

-

1

N.A

Jigni Khas (JGKS)

17:32

17:34

2

-

1

N.A

Chilkahar (CHR)

17:39

17:41

2

-

1

N.A

Sanwara (SNRA)

17:47

17:49

2

-

1

N.A

Rasra (RSR)

17:56

17:58

2

-

1

N.A

Rajmalpur Road (RJMP)

18:07

18:08

1

-

1

N.A

Ratanpura (RTP)

18:16

18:18

2

-

1

N.A

Haldharpur (HLP)

18:26

18:27

1

-

1

N.A

Indara Junction (IAA)

18:45

18:50

5

-

1

N.A

Mau Junction (MAU)

19:05

19:15

10

-

1

N.A

Paligarh (PLGH)

19:24

19:25

1

-

1

N.A

Khurahat (KRT)

19:30

19:32

2

-

1

N.A

Muhammadabad (MMA)

19:40

19:42

2

-

1

N.A

Sathiaon (SAA)

19:50

19:52

2

-

1

N.A

Sidhari Halt (SDHA)

20:02

20:03

1

-

1

N.A

Azamgarh (AMH)

20:20

20:25

5

-

1

N.A

Sarai Rani (RKS)

20:31

20:33

2

-

1

N.A

Phariha (PHY)

20:41

20:42

1

-

1

N.A

Sanjarpur (SJER)

20:50

20:51

1

-

1

N.A

Sarai Mir (SMZ)

20:58

21:00

2

-

1

N.A

Khorason Road (KRND)

21:21

21:23

2

-

1

N.A

Didarganj Road (DJD)

21:31

21:33

2

-

1

N.A

Khanja Halt (KHJA)

21:42

21:43

1

-

1

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

22:35

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Purushottam Express (PT)(12802) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:25 on 2020-01-23 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Puri 115 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Porbandar - Howrah ( Aradhana ) Superfast Express (PT)(12905) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at on 2020-01-23 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 245 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Madurai Weekly AC SF Express(20601) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Madurai Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Renigunta Weekly Express(11065) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 23:39 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Renigunta Junction(RU) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Before Arrived Renigunta Junction -45 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil - Coimbatore SF Express (PT)(22667) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 36 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Pune AC Duronto Express(12297) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 22:26 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewanchal Express (PT)(12185) Departed from HabibGanj(HBJ) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Before Arrived Rewa -23 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahalaxmi Express (PT)(17412) Departed from Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at 20:30 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahalaxmi Express (PT)(17411) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 20:21 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Talguppa - Mysuru Express (Via Bengaluru)(16228) Departed from Talguppa(TLGP) at 20:20 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival