Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 55072/Gorakhpur - Narkatiaganj Passenger (Via Kaptanganj) (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 55072/Gorakhpur - Narkatiaganj Passenger (Via Kaptanganj) (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

55072 / Gorakhpur - Narkatiaganj Passenger (Via Kaptanganj) (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Gorakhpur Junction,GKP
  • Start Date 18 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 18 Oct 2019 11:30
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin

07:10

-

-

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC)

07:22

07:24

2

-

1

N.A

Unaula (UNLA)

07:31

07:33

2

-

1

N.A

Pipraich (PPC)

07:44

07:46

2

-

1

N.A

Mahuawa Khurd (MUUA)

07:54

07:55

1

-

1

N.A

Bodarwar (BBW)

07:59

08:01

2

-

1

N.A

Kaptanganj Junction (CPJ)

08:15

08:20

5

-

1

N.A

Khushal Nagar (KSNR)

08:28

08:29

1

-

1

N.A

Ghughuli (GH)

08:44

08:46

2

-

1

N.A

Siswa Bazar (SBZ)

09:01

09:03

2

-

1

N.A

Gurli Ramgarhwa (GRRG)

09:20

09:21

1

-

1

N.A

Khadda (KZA)

09:39

09:41

2

-

1

N.A

Paniahwa (PNYA)

09:59

10:00

1

-

1

N.A

Valmikinagar Road (VKNR)

10:18

10:20

2

-

1

N.A

Awasani (AWS)

10:27

10:28

1

-

1

N.A

Bagaha (BUG)

10:37

10:40

3

-

1

N.A

Kharpokhra (KPB)

10:49

10:51

2

-

1

N.A

Bhairoganj (BRU)

10:56

11:01

5

-

1

N.A

Harinagar (HIR)

11:11

11:13

2

-

1

N.A

Chamua (CAMU)

11:24

11:26

2

-

1

N.A

Narkatiaganj Junction (NKE)

12:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A