Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54603/Hisar - Ludhiana Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 54603/Hisar - Ludhiana Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54603 / Hisar - Ludhiana Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hisar Junction,HSR
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Oct 2019 13:16
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hisar Junction (HSR)

origin

04:30

-

-

1

N.A

Raipur Haryana Junction (RPHR)

04:36

04:37

1

-

1

N.A

Dhansu (DNX)

04:44

04:45

1

-

1

N.A

Barwala (BXC)

05:00

05:02

2

-

1

N.A

Daulatpur Haryana (DULP)

05:11

05:12

1

-

1

N.A

Uklana (UKN)

05:19

05:20

1

-

1

N.A

Gajuwala (GJW)

05:29

05:30

1

-

1

N.A

Pirthala Llauda (PLT)

05:37

05:38

1

-

1

N.A

Jamalpur Shaikhan (JPS)

05:47

05:48

1

-

1

N.A

Kudni (KUDN)

05:55

05:56

1

-

1

N.A

Jakhal Junction (JHL)

06:10

06:15

5

-

1

N.A

Gurnay (GRN)

06:21

06:23

2

-

1

N.A

Lehra Gaga (LHA)

06:42

06:44

2

-

1

N.A

Govindgarh Khokhar (GGKR)

06:51

06:52

1

-

1

N.A

Chhajli (CJL)

06:59

07:00

1

-

1

N.A

Sunam Udham Singh Wala (SFMU)

07:08

07:10

2

-

1

N.A

Bharur (BZ)

07:16

07:17

1

-

1

N.A

Sangrur (SAG)

07:24

07:26

2

-

1

N.A

Bahadur Singh Wala (BSS)

07:36

07:38

2

-

1

N.A

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

08:00

08:20

20

-

1

N.A

Himmatana (HMI)

08:31

08:32

1

-

1

N.A

Malerkotla (MET)

08:41

08:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kup (KUP)

08:51

08:52

1

-

1

N.A

Rohira Ghallu Ghara (RHW)

08:59

09:00

1

-

1

N.A

Ahmedgarh (AHH)

09:05

09:07

2

-

1

N.A

Ghungrana (GNGR)

09:14

09:15

1

-

1

N.A

Kila Raipur (QRP)

09:20

09:21

1

-

1

N.A

Jassowal (JSL)

09:27

09:28

1

-

1

N.A

Gill (GILL)

09:40

09:42

2

-

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

10:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A