Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54603/

Check the current running status of 54603/Hisar - Ludhiana Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54603 / Hisar - Ludhiana Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hisar Junction,HSR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jan 2020 16:52
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hisar Junction (HSR)

origin

04:30

-

-

1

N.A

Raipur Haryana Junction (RPHR)

04:36

04:37

1

-

1

N.A

Dhansu (DNX)

04:44

04:45

1

-

1

N.A

Barwala (BXC)

05:00

05:02

2

-

1

N.A

Daulatpur Haryana (DULP)

05:11

05:12

1

-

1

N.A

Uklana (UKN)

05:19

05:20

1

-

1

N.A

Gajuwala (GJW)

05:29

05:30

1

-

1

N.A

Pirthala Llauda (PLT)

05:37

05:38

1

-

1

N.A

Jamalpur Shaikhan (JPS)

05:47

05:48

1

-

1

N.A

Kudni (KUDN)

05:55

05:56

1

-

1

N.A

Jakhal Junction (JHL)

06:10

06:15

5

-

1

N.A

Gurnay (GRN)

06:21

06:23

2

-

1

N.A

Lehra Gaga (LHA)

06:42

06:44

2

-

1

N.A

Govindgarh Khokhar (GGKR)

06:51

06:52

1

-

1

N.A

Chhajli (CJL)

06:59

07:00

1

-

1

N.A

Sunam Udham Singh Wala (SFMU)

07:08

07:10

2

-

1

N.A

Bharur (BZ)

07:16

07:17

1

-

1

N.A

Sangrur (SAG)

07:24

07:26

2

-

1

N.A

Bahadur Singh Wala (BSS)

07:36

07:38

2

-

1

N.A

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

08:00

08:20

20

-

1

N.A

Himmatana (HMI)

08:31

08:32

1

-

1

N.A

Malerkotla (MET)

08:41

08:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kup (KUP)

08:51

08:52

1

-

1

N.A

Rohira Ghallu Ghara (RHW)

08:59

09:00

1

-

1

N.A

Ahmedgarh (AHH)

09:05

09:07

2

-

1

N.A

Ghungrana (GNGR)

09:14

09:15

1

-

1

N.A

Kila Raipur (QRP)

09:20

09:21

1

-

1

N.A

Jassowal (JSL)

09:27

09:28

1

-

1

N.A

Gill (GILL)

09:40

09:42

2

-

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

10:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shalimar - Gorakhpur Weekly Express(15021) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 20:20 on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Gorakhpur Junction -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakha Express (PT)(17016) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nandigram Express (Via Nanded) (PT)(11401) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 16:36 on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Nagpur Junction(NGP) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Nagpur Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Singrauli - Tanakpur Triveni Express(15073) Departed from Singrauli(SGRL) at on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Tanakpur(TPU) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Tanakpur 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Valsad - Haridwar SF Express (PT)(12911) Departed from Valsad(BL) at 15:40 on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Haridwar(HW) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Haridwar

  • MGR Chennai Central - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (PT)(11074) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai Central Express (PT)(11041) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 14:07 on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shalimar -MGR Chennai Central Superfast Express(22825) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • East Coast Express (PT)(18646) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Panvel Express (via Barhni)(15065) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Panvel Junction(PNVL) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Panvel Junction -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival