Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54156/

Check the current running status of 54156/Farrukhabad - Kanpur Central Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54156 / Farrukhabad - Kanpur Central Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Farrukhabad Junction,FBD
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 15 Apr 2021 13:28
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

origin

10:05

-

-

1

N.A

Fatehgarh (FGR)

10:19

10:21

2

-

1

N.A

Yaqutganj (YAG)

10:28

10:29

1

-

1

N.A

KamalGanj (KLJ)

10:35

10:37

2

-

1

N.A

Singhirampur (SGRP)

10:43

10:44

1

-

1

N.A

Khudaganj (KDJ)

10:48

10:50

2

-

1

N.A

Malikpur (MLKP)

10:57

10:58

1

-

1

N.A

GursahaiGanj (GHJ)

11:03

11:05

2

-

1

N.A

Khudlapur (KHDP)

11:13

11:14

1

-

1

N.A

Jasoda (JDA)

11:22

11:24

2

-

1

N.A

Jalalpur Panwara (JPP)

11:31

11:32

1

-

1

N.A

Kannauj City (KJNC)

11:37

11:38

1

-

1

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

11:43

11:46

3

-

1

N.A

Mani Mau (MNMU)

11:51

11:52

1

-

1

N.A

Gangawapur Halt (GWP)

11:58

11:59

1

-

1

N.A

Araul Makanpur (ARL)

12:03

12:05

2

-

1

N.A

Bakothikhas (BKTS)

12:11

12:12

1

-

1

N.A

Bilhaur (BLU)

12:17

12:19

2

-

1

N.A

Dhaursalar (DUO)

12:27

12:28

1

-

1

N.A

Utripura (UTP)

12:32

12:34

2

-

1

N.A

Barrajpur (BJR)

12:45

12:47

2

-

1

N.A

Chaubepur (CBR)

12:59

13:01

2

-

1

N.A

Mandhana Junction (MDA)

13:11

13:13

2

-

1

N.A

Kalianpur (KAP)

13:32

13:34

2

-

1

N.A

Rawatpur (RPO)

13:48

13:50

2

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

14:05

14:10

5

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

14:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Brahmaputra Mail COVID - 19 Special (PT)(05956) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 23:40 on 2021-04-13 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Kamakhya Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail Special Fare Special (Via Dhanbad)(02321) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2021-04-13 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 36 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Ledo COVID - 19 Special(05603) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Ledo(LEDO) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Ledo 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Aurangabad Festival Special(07049) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 22:46 on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Aurangabad(AWB) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Aurangabad 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner SF Special (via Shri Ganganagar)(02455) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 22:45 on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Bikaner Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ananthapuri COVID-19 Special(06723) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Kollam Junction(QLN) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Kollam Junction -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Festival Special (PT)(02980) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Bandra Terminus -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Somnath - Jabalpur COVID - 19 Special (Via Itarsi)(01463) Departed from Somnath(SMNH) at on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Jabalpur Junction -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malwa COVID - 19 SF Special(02920) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 06:55 on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Raghopur - Saraigarh DEMU Special(05507) Departed from Raghopur(RGV) at 12:45 on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Saraigarh Jn(SRGR) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: On Time Arrived Saraigarh Jn