Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54054/Ludhiana - Jakhal Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 54054/Ludhiana - Jakhal Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54054 / Ludhiana - Jakhal Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ludhiana Junction,LDH
  • Start Date 20 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 20 Oct 2019 11:19
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

origin

18:50

-

-

1

N.A

Gill (GILL)

19:00

19:02

2

-

1

N.A

Jassowal (JSL)

19:17

19:18

1

-

1

N.A

Kila Raipur (QRP)

19:24

19:25

1

-

1

N.A

Ahmedgarh (AHH)

19:36

19:37

1

-

1

N.A

Rohira Ghallu Ghara (RHW)

19:44

19:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kup (KUP)

19:50

19:51

1

-

1

N.A

Malerkotla (MET)

20:00

20:02

2

-

1

N.A

Himmatana (HMI)

20:10

20:11

1

-

1

N.A

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

20:25

20:35

10

-

1

N.A

Bahadur Singh Wala (BSS)

20:43

20:44

1

-

1

N.A

Sangrur (SAG)

21:00

21:05

5

-

1

N.A

Bharur (BZ)

21:20

21:21

1

-

1

N.A

Sunam Udham Singh Wala (SFMU)

21:26

21:28

2

-

1

N.A

Chhajli (CJL)

21:37

21:38

1

-

1

N.A

Govindgarh Khokhar (GGKR)

21:45

21:46

1

-

1

N.A

Lehra Gaga (LHA)

21:52

21:54

2

-

1

N.A

Gurnay (GRN)

22:04

22:05

1

-

1

N.A

Jakhal Junction (JHL)

22:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A