Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54052/Firozpur Cantt - Ludhiana Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 54052/Firozpur Cantt - Ludhiana Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54052 / Firozpur Cantt - Ludhiana Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Firozpur Cantt. Junction,FZR
  • Start Date 19 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 19 Jan 2020 16:11
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Firozpur Cantt. Junction (FZR)

origin

14:00

-

-

1

N.A

Ferozeshah (PHS)

14:18

14:20

2

-

1

N.A

Talwandi (TWB)

14:32

14:34

2

-

1

N.A

Maheshari Sandhuan (MSSD)

14:42

14:43

1

-

1

N.A

Dagru (DAU)

14:55

14:57

2

-

1

N.A

Moga (MOGA)

15:10

15:12

2

-

1

N.A

Ajitwal (AJL)

15:31

15:32

1

-

1

N.A

Nanaksar (NNKR)

15:41

15:42

1

-

1

N.A

Jagraon (JGN)

15:48

15:49

1

-

1

N.A

Chauki Man (CKM)

15:58

15:59

1

-

1

N.A

Mullanpur (MLX)

16:09

16:10

1

-

1

N.A

Baddowal (BWZ)

16:19

16:20

1

-

1

N.A

Modelgram (MG)

16:29

16:30

1

-

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

16:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Cholan Express (PT)(16795) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 08:01 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Taj Express(12280) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Jhansi Junction(JHS) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Jhansi Junction 108 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pamani Express(17408) Departed from Mannargudi(MQ) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Before Arrived Tirupati Main -31 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapali Express (PT)(15707) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 222 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gondia - Barauni Express (PT)(15232) Departed from Gondia Junction(G) at on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Barauni Junction 442 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Howrah Express (PT)(13050) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 18:10 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kerala Express (PT)(12626) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 48 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kerala Sampark Kranti Express(12218) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at 09:35 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Kochuveli 41 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express (PT)(13352) Departed from Alappuzha(ALLP) at 06:00 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Before Arrived Dhanbad Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Allahabad - Jaipur SF Express(12403) Departed from Allahabad Junction(ALD) at 23:04 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 192 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival