Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54035/

Check the current running status of 54035/Delhi - Jakhal Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54035 / Delhi - Jakhal Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Old Delhi Junction,DLI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 15 Apr 2021 13:49
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

origin

15:40

-

-

1

N.A

Delhi Kishan Ganj (DKZ)

15:53

15:54

1

-

1

N.A

Vivekanand Puri Halt (VVKP)

15:58

15:59

1

-

1

N.A

Dayabasti (DBSI)

16:03

16:04

1

-

1

N.A

Shakur Basti (SSB)

16:10

16:12

2

-

1

N.A

Mangolpuri (MGLP)

16:19

16:20

1

-

1

N.A

Nangloi (NNO)

16:25

16:26

1

-

1

N.A

Mundka (MQC)

16:31

16:32

1

-

1

N.A

Ghevra (GHE)

16:36

16:37

1

-

1

N.A

Bahadurgarh (BGZ)

16:45

16:46

1

-

1

N.A

Asaudah (ASE)

16:55

16:56

1

-

1

N.A

Rohed Nagar Halt (ROHN)

17:03

17:04

1

-

1

N.A

Sampla (SPZ)

17:09

17:10

1

-

1

N.A

Ismaila Haryana (ISM)

17:16

17:17

1

-

1

N.A

Kharawar (KRZ)

17:24

17:25

1

-

1

N.A

Asthal Bohar Junction (ABO)

17:32

17:33

1

-

1

N.A

Rohtak Junction (ROK)

18:00

18:05

5

-

1

N.A

Samar Gopalpur (SMF)

18:14

18:15

1

-

1

N.A

Karainthi (KHV)

18:23

18:24

1

-

1

N.A

Lakhan Majra (LNMA)

18:30

18:31

1

-

1

N.A

Kila Zafargarh (KZH)

18:37

18:38

1

-

1

N.A

Julana (JNA)

18:45

18:46

1

-

1

N.A

Jai Jai Wanti (JJT)

18:53

18:54

1

-

1

N.A

Kinana (KIU)

19:02

19:03

1

-

1

N.A

Bishanpura Haryana (BSPH)

19:10

19:11

1

-

1

N.A

Jind Junction (JIND)

19:40

19:45

5

-

1

N.A

Barsola (BZO)

19:53

19:54

1

-

1

N.A

Uchana (UCA)

20:07

20:08

1

-

1

N.A

Ghaso (GSO)

20:17

20:18

1

-

1

N.A

Narwana Junction (NRW)

20:26

20:27

1

-

1

N.A

Dharodi (DHY)

20:35

20:36

1

-

1

N.A

Dhamtan Sahib (DTN)

20:44

20:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kalwan (KLWN)

20:51

20:52

1

-

1

N.A

Tohana (TUN)

20:59

21:00

1

-

1

N.A

Himmatpura (HMQ)

21:06

21:07

1

-

1

N.A

Jakhal Junction (JHL)

21:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Special (Via Moranhat)(02503) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 19:56 on 2021-04-13 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -13 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kerala COVID - 19 Special(02625) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2021-04-13 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guntur - Rayagada Festival Special(07243) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Rayagada 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udaipur City - Bandra Terminus COVID - 19 SF Special(02902) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Bandra Terminus -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Haridwar Festival Special(02191) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 18:57 on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Haridwar(HW) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Haridwar -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Narmada Express Special(08233) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 16:00 on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Bilaspur Junction -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udhampur - Prayagraj SF Festival Special(04132) Departed from Udhampur(UHP) at on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Jn 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chhapra - Surat Clone COVID - 19 Special(09066) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Surat(ST) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Surat -26 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Howrah COVID-19 SF Special (PT)(02833) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 00:17 on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barhara Kothi - Banmankhi DEMU Express Special(05237) Departed from Barhara Kothi(BAKT) at on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Banmankhi Junction(BNKI) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: On Time Arrived Banmankhi Junction