Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 53403/Rampurhat - Gaya Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 53403/Rampurhat - Gaya Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

53403 / Rampurhat - Gaya Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Rampurhat Junction,RPH
  • Start Date 23 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Nov 2019 04:30
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

origin

05:40

-

-

1

N.A

Swadinpur (SDLE)

05:48

05:50

2

-

1

N.A

Nalhati Junction (NHT)

05:56

05:58

2

-

1

N.A

Chatra (CTR)

06:05

06:06

1

-

1

N.A

Murarai (MRR)

06:13

06:14

1

-

1

N.A

Banshlai Bridge (BSBR)

06:18

06:19

1

-

1

N.A

Rajgram (RJG)

06:25

06:27

2

-

1

N.A

Nagarnabi (NGF)

06:33

06:34

1

-

1

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

06:41

06:46

5

-

1

N.A

Tilbhita (TBB)

06:51

06:52

1

-

1

N.A

Kotalpukur (KLP)

06:59

07:01

2

-

1

N.A

Gumani (GMAN)

07:09

07:10

1

-

1

N.A

Barharwa Junction (BHW)

08:12

08:17

5

-

1

N.A

Bakudi (BKLE)

08:26

08:27

1

-

1

N.A

Dhamdhamia (DDX)

08:32

08:33

1

-

1

N.A

Tinpahar Junction (TPH)

08:39

08:40

1

-

1

N.A

Kalian Chak (KXE)

08:47

08:48

1

-

1

N.A

Taljhari (TLJ)

08:55

08:56

1

-

1

N.A

Karanpur Ato (KPTO)

09:05

09:06

1

-

1

N.A

Maharajpur (MJP)

09:15

09:16

1

-

1

N.A

Sakrigali (SLJ)

09:25

09:26

1

-

1

N.A

Sahibganj (SBG)

09:49

09:54

5

-

1

N.A

Karamtola (KRMA)

10:07

10:08

1

-

1

N.A

Mirza Cheuki (MZC)

10:16

10:17

1

-

1

N.A

Ammapali (AMPL)

10:22

10:23

1

-

1

N.A

Pirpainti (PPT)

10:29

10:30

1

-

1

N.A

Shivanarayanpur (SVRP)

10:41

10:42

1

-

1

N.A

Bikram Shila (BKSL)

10:50

10:51

1

-

1

N.A

Kahalgaon (CLG)

11:02

11:03

1

-

1

N.A

Ekchari (EKC)

11:09

11:10

1

-

1

N.A

Ghoga (GGA)

11:17

11:18

1

-

1

N.A

Lailakh Mamalkha (LMM)

11:32

11:33

1

-

1

N.A

Sabaur (SBO)

11:55

11:56

1

-

1

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

12:30

14:30

120

-

1

N.A

Nathnagar (NAT)

14:36

14:37

1

-

1

N.A

Murarpur (MPY)

14:47

14:48

1

-

1

N.A

Chhit Makhanpur (CTMP)

14:51

14:52

1

-

1

N.A

Akbarnagar (AKN)

14:57

14:58

1

-

1

N.A

Maheshi (MVV)

15:03

15:04

1

-

1

N.A

SultanGanj (SGG)

15:10

15:11

1

-

1

N.A

Ganganiyan (GNNA)

15:18

15:19

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyanpur Road (KPRD)

15:31

15:32

1

-

1

N.A

Bariarpur (BUP)

15:40

15:41

1

-

1

N.A

Rishikund (RIKD)

15:45

15:46

1

-

1

N.A

Ratanpur (RPUR)

15:50

15:51

1

-

1

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

16:09

16:10

1

-

1

N.A

Dasharathpur (DRTP)

16:53

16:54

1

-

1

N.A

Dharhara (DRH)

17:00

17:01

1

-

1

N.A

Masudan (MSDN)

17:07

17:08

1

-

1

N.A

Abhaipur (AHA)

17:13

17:14

1

-

1

N.A

Kajra (KJH)

17:21

17:22

1

-

1

N.A

Uren (UREN)

17:29

17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Dhanauri (DNRE)

17:36

17:37

1

-

1

N.A

Rampur Halt (RMPR)

17:43

17:44

1

-

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

18:20

18:40

20

-

1

N.A

Luckeesarai Junction (LKR)

18:50

18:52

2

-

1

N.A

Garsanda Halt (GSDH)

19:02

19:03

1

-

1

N.A

Sirari (SRY)

19:13

19:15

2

-

1

N.A

Eksari (EKH)

19:27

19:28

1

-

1

N.A

Sheikpura (SHK)

19:38

19:40

2

-

1

N.A

Kusumha Bihar Halt (KSMB)

19:46

19:47

1

-

1

N.A

Kashi Chak (KSC)

19:59

20:01

2

-

1

N.A

Baghi Ghauspur (BFX)

20:09

20:10

1

-

1

N.A

Warisale Ganj (WRS)

20:20

20:22

2

-

1

N.A

Baghi Bardiha (BBE)

20:32

20:33

1

-

1

N.A

Nawadah (NWD)

21:15

21:20

5

-

1

N.A

Chatar Halt (CTHT)

21:29

21:30

1

-

1

N.A

Tilaiya Junction (TIA)

21:43

21:45

2

-

1

N.A

Manjhwe (MZW)

21:56

21:57

1

-

1

N.A

Jamuawan (JMN)

22:01

22:02

1

-

1

N.A

WazerGanj (WZJ)

22:16

22:18

2

-

1

N.A

Karjara (KRJR)

22:33

22:35

2

-

1

N.A

Paimar (PMI)

22:41

22:43

2

-

1

N.A

Manpur Junction (MPO)

00:23

00:25

2

-

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

01:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • MGR Chennai Central - Howrah Mail (PT)(12840) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 23:46 on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ananya Express (PT)(12315) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at 13:10 on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Late Arrived Udaipur City 85 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Secunderabad Superfast Express (PT)(12514) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at 06:21 on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Before Arrived Secunderabad Junction -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yercaud SF Express (PT)(22650) Departed from Erode Junction(ED) at 21:10 on 2019-11-22 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranchi - Patna Jan Shatabdi Express(12366) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 14:25 on 2019-11-22 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 325 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Yesvantpur AC SF Express(22678) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at 12:53 on 2019-11-22 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Kamakhya - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Capital Express (PT)(13247) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2019-11-22 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Before Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal -65 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(14056) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 23:40 on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -24 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Danapur SF Express (PT)(12149) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 21:02 on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur

  • Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (Pawan) Express (PT)(11062) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival