Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 53403/Rampurhat - Gaya Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 53403/Rampurhat - Gaya Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

53403 / Rampurhat - Gaya Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Rampurhat Junction,RPH
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Oct 2019 12:44
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

origin

05:40

-

-

1

N.A

Swadinpur (SDLE)

05:48

05:50

2

-

1

N.A

Nalhati Junction (NHT)

05:56

05:58

2

-

1

N.A

Chatra (CTR)

06:05

06:06

1

-

1

N.A

Murarai (MRR)

06:13

06:14

1

-

1

N.A

Banshlai Bridge (BSBR)

06:18

06:19

1

-

1

N.A

Rajgram (RJG)

06:25

06:27

2

-

1

N.A

Nagarnabi (NGF)

06:33

06:34

1

-

1

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

06:41

06:46

5

-

1

N.A

Tilbhita (TBB)

06:51

06:52

1

-

1

N.A

Kotalpukur (KLP)

06:59

07:01

2

-

1

N.A

Gumani (GMAN)

07:09

07:10

1

-

1

N.A

Barharwa Junction (BHW)

08:12

08:17

5

-

1

N.A

Bakudi (BKLE)

08:26

08:27

1

-

1

N.A

Dhamdhamia (DDX)

08:32

08:33

1

-

1

N.A

Tinpahar Junction (TPH)

08:39

08:40

1

-

1

N.A

Kalian Chak (KXE)

08:47

08:48

1

-

1

N.A

Taljhari (TLJ)

08:55

08:56

1

-

1

N.A

Karanpur Ato (KPTO)

09:05

09:06

1

-

1

N.A

Maharajpur (MJP)

09:15

09:16

1

-

1

N.A

Sakrigali (SLJ)

09:25

09:26

1

-

1

N.A

Sahibganj (SBG)

09:49

09:54

5

-

1

N.A

Karamtola (KRMA)

10:07

10:08

1

-

1

N.A

Mirza Cheuki (MZC)

10:16

10:17

1

-

1

N.A

Ammapali (AMPL)

10:22

10:23

1

-

1

N.A

Pirpainti (PPT)

10:29

10:30

1

-

1

N.A

Shivanarayanpur (SVRP)

10:41

10:42

1

-

1

N.A

Bikram Shila (BKSL)

10:50

10:51

1

-

1

N.A

Kahalgaon (CLG)

11:02

11:03

1

-

1

N.A

Ekchari (EKC)

11:09

11:10

1

-

1

N.A

Ghoga (GGA)

11:17

11:18

1

-

1

N.A

Lailakh Mamalkha (LMM)

11:32

11:33

1

-

1

N.A

Sabaur (SBO)

11:55

11:56

1

-

1

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

12:30

14:30

120

-

1

N.A

Nathnagar (NAT)

14:36

14:37

1

-

1

N.A

Murarpur (MPY)

14:47

14:48

1

-

1

N.A

Chhit Makhanpur (CTMP)

14:51

14:52

1

-

1

N.A

Akbarnagar (AKN)

14:57

14:58

1

-

1

N.A

Maheshi (MVV)

15:03

15:04

1

-

1

N.A

SultanGanj (SGG)

15:10

15:11

1

-

1

N.A

Ganganiyan (GNNA)

15:18

15:19

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyanpur Road (KPRD)

15:31

15:32

1

-

1

N.A

Bariarpur (BUP)

15:40

15:41

1

-

1

N.A

Rishikund (RIKD)

15:45

15:46

1

-

1

N.A

Ratanpur (RPUR)

15:50

15:51

1

-

1

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

16:09

16:10

1

-

1

N.A

Dasharathpur (DRTP)

16:53

16:54

1

-

1

N.A

Dharhara (DRH)

17:00

17:01

1

-

1

N.A

Masudan (MSDN)

17:07

17:08

1

-

1

N.A

Abhaipur (AHA)

17:13

17:14

1

-

1

N.A

Kajra (KJH)

17:21

17:22

1

-

1

N.A

Uren (UREN)

17:29

17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Dhanauri (DNRE)

17:36

17:37

1

-

1

N.A

Rampur Halt (RMPR)

17:43

17:44

1

-

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

18:20

18:40

20

-

1

N.A

Luckeesarai Junction (LKR)

18:50

18:52

2

-

1

N.A

Garsanda Halt (GSDH)

19:02

19:03

1

-

1

N.A

Sirari (SRY)

19:13

19:15

2

-

1

N.A

Eksari (EKH)

19:27

19:28

1

-

1

N.A

Sheikpura (SHK)

19:38

19:40

2

-

1

N.A

Kusumha Bihar Halt (KSMB)

19:46

19:47

1

-

1

N.A

Kashi Chak (KSC)

19:59

20:01

2

-

1

N.A

Baghi Ghauspur (BFX)

20:09

20:10

1

-

1

N.A

Warisale Ganj (WRS)

20:20

20:22

2

-

1

N.A

Baghi Bardiha (BBE)

20:32

20:33

1

-

1

N.A

Nawadah (NWD)

21:15

21:20

5

-

1

N.A

Chatar Halt (CTHT)

21:29

21:30

1

-

1

N.A

Tilaiya Junction (TIA)

21:43

21:45

2

-

1

N.A

Manjhwe (MZW)

21:56

21:57

1

-

1

N.A

Jamuawan (JMN)

22:01

22:02

1

-

1

N.A

WazerGanj (WZJ)

22:16

22:18

2

-

1

N.A

Karjara (KRJR)

22:33

22:35

2

-

1

N.A

Paimar (PMI)

22:41

22:43

2

-

1

N.A

Manpur Junction (MPO)

00:23

00:25

2

-

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

01:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A