Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 51402/Manmad - Pune Passenger

Check the current running status of 51402/Manmad - Pune Passenger which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

51402 / Manmad - Pune Passenger( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Manmad Junction,MMR
  • Start Date 22 Aug 2019
  • Last Updated 22 Aug 2019 01:44
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Manmad Junction (MMR)

origin

21:15

-

-

1

N.A

Ankai (ANK)

21:33

21:35

2

-

1

N.A

Yeola (YL)

21:49

21:50

1

-

1

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

22:09

22:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kanhegaon (KNGN)

23:20

23:22

2

-

1

N.A

Puntamba Junction (PB)

23:33

23:35

2

-

1

N.A

Chitali (CIT)

23:43

23:45

2

-

1

N.A

Belapur (BAP)

00:12

00:15

3

-

2

N.A

Nipani Vadgaon (NPW)

00:22

00:23

1

-

2

N.A

Padhegaon (PDGN)

00:30

00:32

2

-

2

N.A

Rahuri (RRI)

00:50

00:52

2

-

2

N.A

Vambori (VBR)

01:03

01:05

2

-

2

N.A

Vilad (VL)

01:18

01:20

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

01:55

02:00

5

-

2

N.A

Akolner (AKR)

02:23

02:25

2

-

2

N.A

Sarola (SRL)

02:33

02:35

2

-

2

N.A

Ranjangaon Road (RNJD)

02:48

02:50

2

-

2

N.A

Visapur (VPR)

02:58

03:00

2

-

2

N.A

Belwandi (BWD)

03:13

03:15

2

-

2

N.A

Shrigonda Road (SGND)

03:28

03:30

2

-

2

N.A

Kashti (KSTH)

03:43

03:45

2

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

05:50

06:00

10

-

2

N.A

Patas (PAA)

06:14

06:15

1

-

2

N.A

Kadethan (KDTN)

06:19

06:20

1

-

2

N.A

Kedgaon (KDG)

06:24

06:25

1

-

2

N.A

Khutbav (KTT)

06:29

06:30

1

-

2

N.A

Yevat (YT)

06:44

06:45

1

-

2

N.A

Uruli (URI)

06:59

07:00

1

-

2

N.A

Loni (LONI)

07:14

07:15

1

-

2

N.A

Manjari Budruk (MJBK)

07:19

07:20

1

-

2

N.A

Hadapsar (HDP)

07:34

07:35

1

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

08:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A