Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 51402/Manmad - Pune Passenger

Check the current running status of 51402/Manmad - Pune Passenger which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

51402 / Manmad - Pune Passenger( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Manmad Junction,MMR
  • Start Date 06 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 06 Dec 2019 08:39
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Manmad Junction (MMR)

origin

21:15

-

-

1

N.A

Ankai (ANK)

21:33

21:35

2

-

1

N.A

Yeola (YL)

21:49

21:50

1

-

1

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

22:09

22:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kanhegaon (KNGN)

23:20

23:22

2

-

1

N.A

Puntamba Junction (PB)

23:33

23:35

2

-

1

N.A

Chitali (CIT)

23:43

23:45

2

-

1

N.A

Belapur (BAP)

00:12

00:15

3

-

2

N.A

Nipani Vadgaon (NPW)

00:22

00:23

1

-

2

N.A

Padhegaon (PDGN)

00:30

00:32

2

-

2

N.A

Rahuri (RRI)

00:50

00:52

2

-

2

N.A

Vambori (VBR)

01:03

01:05

2

-

2

N.A

Vilad (VL)

01:18

01:20

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

01:55

02:00

5

-

2

N.A

Akolner (AKR)

02:23

02:25

2

-

2

N.A

Sarola (SRL)

02:33

02:35

2

-

2

N.A

Ranjangaon Road (RNJD)

02:48

02:50

2

-

2

N.A

Visapur (VPR)

02:58

03:00

2

-

2

N.A

Belwandi (BWD)

03:13

03:15

2

-

2

N.A

Shrigonda Road (SGND)

03:28

03:30

2

-

2

N.A

Kashti (KSTH)

03:43

03:45

2

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

04:50

05:40

50

-

2

N.A

Patas (PAA)

05:53

05:54

1

-

2

N.A

Kadethan (KDTN)

06:00

06:01

1

-

2

N.A

Kedgaon (KDG)

06:07

06:08

1

-

2

N.A

Khutbav (KTT)

06:13

06:14

1

-

2

N.A

Yevat (YT)

06:22

06:23

1

-

2

N.A

Uruli (URI)

06:39

06:40

1

-

2

N.A

Loni (LONI)

06:51

06:52

1

-

2

N.A

Manjari Budruk (MJBK)

06:57

06:58

1

-

2

N.A

Hadapsar (HDP)

07:06

07:07

1

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

08:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Chennai Egmore - Kollam Jn Express (PT)(16101) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Kollam Junction(QLN) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Kollam Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Central - New Delhi Rajdhani Express(12951) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 17:02 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Agra Cantt. SF Express (PT)(12548) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Agra Cantt.(AGC) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Agra Cantt. 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Central - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT)(12686) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hassan - Solapur Express(11312) Departed from Hassan Junction(HAS) at 16:01 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Solapur(SUR) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Solapur -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Indore - Pune SF Express (PT)(22944) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hirakhand Express(18448) Departed from Jagdalpur(JDB) at on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Bhubaneswar -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ananthapuri Express (PT)(16724) Departed from Kollam Junction(QLN) at 15:00 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn - Barauni Express(15204) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Barauni Junction 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dadar Western - Ajmer SF Express (PT)(12989) Departed from Dadar Western(DDR) at on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Ajmer Junction -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival