Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 37783/Bandel - Barddhaman Local

Check the current running status of 37783/Bandel - Barddhaman Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

37783 / Bandel - Barddhaman Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bandel Junction,BDC
  • Start Date 20 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 20 Oct 2019 20:00
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandel Junction (BDC)

origin

04:20

-

-

1

N.A

Adi Saptagram (ADST)

04:23

04:24

1

-

1

N.A

Magra (MUG)

04:27

04:28

1

-

1

N.A

Talandu (TLO)

04:30

04:31

1

-

1

N.A

Khanyan (KHN)

04:35

04:36

1

-

1

N.A

Pundooah (PDA)

04:39

04:40

1

-

1

N.A

Simlagarh (SLG)

04:44

04:45

1

-

1

N.A

Bainchigram (BCGM)

04:46

04:47

1

-

1

N.A

Bainchi (BOI)

04:49

04:50

1

-

1

N.A

Debipur (DBP)

04:54

04:55

1

-

1

N.A

Bagila (BGF)

04:57

04:58

1

-

1

N.A

Memari (MYM)

05:01

05:02

1

-

1

N.A

Nimo (NMF)

05:04

05:05

1

-

1

N.A

Rasulpur (RSLR)

05:07

05:08

1

-

1

N.A

Palsit (PLAE)

05:12

05:13

1

-

1

N.A

Saktigarh (SKG)

05:16

05:17

1

-

1

N.A

Gangpur (GRP)

05:20

05:21

1

-

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

05:37

destination

-

-

1

N.A