Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 37511/Bally - Bandel Local

Check the current running status of 37511/Bally - Bandel Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

37511 / Bally - Bandel Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bally,BLY
  • Start Date 21 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 21 Oct 2019 00:41
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bally (BLY)

origin

17:50

-

-

1

N.A

Uttarpara (UPA)

17:54

17:55

1

-

1

N.A

Hind Motor (HMZ)

17:56

17:57

1

-

1

N.A

Konnagar (KOG)

17:59

18:00

1

-

1

N.A

Rishra (RIS)

18:02

18:03

1

-

1

N.A

Shrirampur (SRP)

18:05

18:06

1

-

1

N.A

Seoraphuli Junction (SHE)

18:09

18:10

1

-

1

N.A

Baidyabati (BBAE)

18:12

18:13

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadreshwar (BHR)

18:15

18:16

1

-

1

N.A

Mankundu (MUU)

18:17

18:18

1

-

1

N.A

Chandan Nagar (CGR)

18:20

18:21

1

-

1

N.A

Chuchura (CNS)

18:24

18:25

1

-

1

N.A

Hooghly (HGY)

18:26

18:27

1

-

1

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

18:37

destination

-

-

1

N.A